Ort Winterberg (GER)
Datum May 25, 2017 bis May 25, 2017
Anmeldung Mar 29, 2017 17:00 bis
May 23, 2017 23:59 CEST
Strecke

1500 m

200 hm
Startgebühr 40 EUR
Veranstalter Paranoia Productions
E-Mail info@ixsdownhillcup.com
Homepage www.dirtmasters-festival.de
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Winterberg

+49 (0) 2981 92500

info@winterberg.de

www.winterberg.de

Winterberg_BikeparkWinterberg_MTBRiderDirt Masters Logo
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
RACH Jan Alutech Co-Factory GERGER U15 male/female
RACH Felix GERGER U13 male/female
SCHNOELLER Kilian MTB DH & Freeride Verein Innsbruck AUTAUT Pro U17 male
SCHLEBES Nico GERGER U15 male/female
GOEWEIL Jonas Alpin Bike Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U17 male
KIEFER Luis GERGER U15 male/female
KIEFER Henri GERGER U13 male/female
GRUND Nico BMX-Club Württemberg GERGER U15 male/female
RIAT Tobias One80 SUISUI U15 male/female
WALDEN Fabian GERGER Youth U17
STUTE Amalia GERGER Open Women
ANDERS John GERGER Junior U19
BÜNGEN Lars team oberalbis SUISUI U13 male/female
HELLSTERN Maximilian Maxi # 44 GERGER U15 male/female
HUTER Mike SUISUI U13 male/female
GAUSS Niels GERGER U15 male/female
BOTTERAM Tristan NEDNED Junior U19
MAYER Leon GERGER Youth U17
GÜNTHER Jason NGR Racing GERGER U15 male/female
GERSCH Lennard MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber e.V. GERGER Youth U17
KREBS Ole GERGER Youth U17
KREBS Hannes GERGER Youth U17
FUHRMANN Luisa GERGER Open Women
DONAUBAUER Tom GERGER Youth U17
VAN DEN WOLDENBERG Jonas Schockohasengang GERGER Youth U17
KUMPF Davin GERGER Youth U17
MÖLLER Nick Wheels over Frankfurt GERGER Youth U17
SCHEIBE Patrick Trailfusion GERGER Junior U19
WEUSTERMANN Ben Bikestation Letmathe GERGER U15 male/female
MIRES Lukas GERGER Junior U19
SPENGLER David BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
BAUMANN Nils GERGER Junior U19
FRITZIUS Lukas TrailFusion GERGER Junior U19
LEMKE Joris FRC Pellens GERGER U13 male/female
HÄBERLE Vivienne-Sophie GERGER Girls U19/U17
GEIGER Justin GERGER Junior U19
HERMANN Florian GERGER Youth U17
TOPP Titus ToppTwins GERGER U15 male/female
ENGE Maurice GERGER Junior U19
MAIBAUM Collin GERGER Junior U19
KLIPPER Colin MSF Frammersbach GERGER U15 male/female
WANNHOFF Paul GERGER U15 male/female
HENKIES Nicolas Bikesport-Sasbachwalden GERGER Pro U17 male
SCHREIBER Levi GERGER Junior U19
KAISER Ben Nippelspanner e.V GERGER U15 male/female
RÜCKERT Cora Levity DH Racing GERGER Open Women
SCHMIDT Nico RSC Falke Neustadt GERGER Junior U19
BECKER Lukas GERGER Pro U19 male
HAHN Timo Hahn Racing GERGER Youth U17
MOORE Julian GERGER U15 male/female
SCHULTE Jesse RC Victoria Neheim GERGER U13 male/female
VAN DEN BERG Jos GERGER Youth U17
SCHARF Sam racemode GERGER Youth U17
TAUBITZ Nicolas GERGER Youth U17
REUTER Louis Nordeifel-Gravity e.V. GERGER Junior U19
WERNER Leo GERGER U15 male/female
HAJJER Saif Tatort Radsport GERGER U15 male/female
HILLE Julian GERGER Youth U17
THIELEN Jonas GERGER Youth U17
WEUSTERMANN Mati Bikestation Letmathe GERGER Youth U17
FISCHER Erik Trailfusion GERGER Youth U17
KELLER Emil Wurzlwegradler GERGER U13 male/female
RENTZING Philip GERGER Youth U17
SCHUELLER Tom Dirt Stylers e.V. GERGER U15 male/female
HETTERSCHEIDT Johanna GERGER Open Women
WEBER Daniel Impulse-Racing GERGER Youth U17
LEPORDA Aaron GabelgummiRaiders GERGER Junior U19
STOCKBURGER Angus Schwerkraftopfer GERGER Youth U17
SCHULZ Hannah GERGER Girls U19/U17
ARENS Simon GERGER Youth U17
BERNDT Leonard RSG Gießen & Wieseck GERGER U13 male/female
TOPP Julius ToppTwins GERGER U15 male/female
SCHÖNKAES Nils GERGER Youth U17
FOITZIK Christian Halden Racer GERGER U15 male/female
BAST Melina GERGER U13 male/female
LANG Peter BMX Club Rödinghausen GERGER U13 male/female
HENDRIKSEN Mirko ** NEDNED Youth U17
GERTZ Lennart GERGER Youth U17
RAU Jona GERGER U13 male/female
UNNEBRINK Niklas GERGER Junior U19
HECKMANN Daniel BikeStationLetmathe GERGER Youth U17
HEIL Fabian Bikestation Letmathe GERGER U15 male/female
KISSEL Karl Team Schiffenberg GERGER Junior U19
KROON Ramon polygon NEDNED Junior U19
MARTENS Fabian Bikini Bottom Racing GERGER U15 male/female
KUFELT Sören Bikesport Sasbachwalden Youth Syndicate GERGER U15 male/female
KASPER Luca Racemod GERGER Youth U17
BERNHARDT Julius Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberstein GERGER Junior U19
SEIDLER Antony TeutoRiders GERGER U15 male/female
KELLER Ludwig Wurzlwegradler GERGER Youth U17
SIKINGER Jan SKS Team Germany GERGER Youth U17
GEIST Marvin GERGER U15 male/female
BECKER Max BBB-Racing Team GERGER Junior U19
KRAMPE Florian GERGER Junior U19
FLESCH Nils Mad Monkey GERGER U13 male/female
STENZEL Aurel GERGER Pro U19 male
FELING Marius GERGER Youth U17
FELING Johannes GERGER Youth U17
VON MÜCKE Urs BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Junior U19
CSAVAJDA Jannik NGR-Next Generation Racing GERGER Youth U17
HANEL Maximilian Hanel GERGER U15 male/female
ZOLPER Kai GERGER Youth U17
BREMER Mark IBC DIMB Racing Team GERGER U15 male/female
SINEMUS Maik Bikestation Letmathe GERGER Youth U17
HINRICHS Mara NSD Racing Second Generation GERGER Open Women
HAUSER Felix Bikesport Sasbachwalden GERGER U15 male/female
REICHARD Matteo GERGER Youth U17
KRAMER Marc Downhill-Enduro-Riding-Crew GERGER Youth U17
SCHEDLER Mesut GERGER Junior U19
ULBRICHT Lenny Racing Team Eberhardt GERGER U15 male/female
SCHELLER Niklas Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberstein GERGER Junior U19
FISCHER Ludwig GERGER Youth U17
MAURER Jeremy BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Junior U19
HILLER Jonas Heroprint Racing Team GERGER Pro U19 male
DOMHÖFER Jan-Hendrik Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberstein GERGER Youth U17
BÖNNEMANN Julius GERGER Youth U17
GROSCH Jan radservice GERGER Youth U17
SCHWARZ Max GERGER Junior U19
HELFRICH Clemens Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberstein GERGER Junior U19
LOSLEBEN Jason GERGER Youth U17
ZANDER Max GERGER Junior U19
OLLINGER Tom Polygon GERGER Youth U17
OHLENDORF Till GERGER U15 male/female
GÖRLICH Oliver GERGER Youth U17
DONINGER Simon BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER U13 male/female
SAUTER Tim BBS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
SCHÜLLER Ben GERGER Youth U17
FLEISCHMANN Florian Alpin Bike Racing AUTAUT Pro U17 male
BARTELS Sören CobraTeamDE GERGER U15 male/female
VACH Glenn Ride DownHill YouTube GERGER Junior U19
BAMUNU Sean GERGER Youth U17
RINK Joshua GERGER U15 male/female
SCHÜTTE Maik Kalaschnikow-Racing GERGER U15 male/female
SCHADE Alexandra LOOSE RIDERS Düsseldorf GERGER Open Women
BECKER Mathis GERGER U15 male/female
COLUMBUS Malte Salt City Riders Lüneburg GERGER Youth U17
SCHRANZ Sebastian GERGER Youth U17
WILHELM Bastian BSS youth syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
BREMER Ben IBC DIMB Racing Team GERGER Youth U17
KNAPSTEIN Maximilian GERGER Junior U19
HEINICKE Amelie Riot Racing/TSV Wetterburg GERGER Open Women
SCHWARZ Phillip GERGER Junior U19
MEIDT Erik GERGER Junior U19
KADEN Lukas GERGER Junior U19
SMETS Steffen GERGER U15 male/female
KNIPSCHILD Tim GERGER Youth U17
BACHMANN Alrik Deisterfreun.de GERGER Youth U17
GRIMM Robin Robin Grimm GERGER Junior U19
BLUMHOFER Jan Heroprint Racingteam GERGER Pro U17 male
WULFF Armin GERGER Youth U17
WÖRNER Maurice Rene Team DHM-MountainX GERGER U15 male/female
METZLER Lars MSF-Frammersbach GERGER Youth U17
KASTNER Jan ENDORACING GERGER Youth U17
HOHLFELD Ludwig GERGER Junior U19
STORK Winston GERGER Youth U17
KUSE Ole Niklas Crazy MounTeens - TuS Xanten 05/22 e.V. GERGER U13 male/female
HANFT Thomas GERGER U15 male/female
RAMELOW Benjamin BerglNei-Racing GERGER Junior U19
LEHMANN Melanie GERGER Open Women
LAMM Nico GERGER Junior U19
KÖRNER Colin GERGER U15 male/female
PFENNIG Johannes MTB Siegerland GERGER Junior U19
TACKENBERG Jonas GERGER Youth U17
CANTON Finn NEDNED Youth U17
PFENNIG Aaron mtb siegerland GERGER U15 male/female
BÖLTE Tim GERGER Youth U17
DICTY Jonas GERGER U15 male/female
THIELE Anastasia PROPAIN Gravity Kids GERGER U15 male/female
LORKE Niklas ThL-Racing GERGER U13 male/female
EXNER Tom GERGER Youth U17
SNIEKERS Mika NEDNED Youth U17
NIEMANN Nicholas GERGER Youth U17
DAUM Ann-Christin AC-Photographie Racing-Team GERGER Open Women
KNUR Len LRT GERGER U13 male/female
SIEBERT Fabian BikeStationLetmathe GERGER Junior U19
JOHANSSON JONES Gustaf Specialized - Mountainbiker.at GBRGBR U15 male/female
DASTMALCHI Niklas GERGER Youth U17
WEHMHOENER Nick raw.racing GERGER Junior U19
GLEICH Nils TBE-Racingteam GERGER Junior U19
HOFFMANN Leon GERGER Youth U17
SCHMELZER Konrad Trailboy GERGER U13 male/female
MOELKER Dies NEDNED U15 male/female
WINKHAUS Maximilian BikeStationLetmathe GERGER U13 male/female
TERMÜHLEN Leo GERGER Youth U17
NEWKIRK Asher The Fighters USAUSA U13 male/female
BREITFELDER Enrico BSS Bike GERGER Youth U17
KUHNEN Keanu NBB Nicolai BikeBauer GERGER U13 male/female
WIBMER Sabrina Ride Free Osttirol/Dolomite Bike AUTAUT Girls U19/U17
WIBMER Gabriel Ride Free Osttirol/Dolomite Bike AUTAUT Pro U17 male
STOCK Johannes GERGER Youth U17
JOSTMEIER Daniel GERGER Junior U19
STEENBLOK Martijn ATB Team X-treme NEDNED Youth U17
WEHRLE Luca 2 Cycle Freiburg GERGER U13 male/female
JAKOBS Veit GERGER U15 male/female
EMMRICH Erik Propain Gravity Union GERGER Pro U17 male
BANZHAF Phillip Downhill Wings GERGER U15 male/female
HERMANIE Marek GERGER U15 male/female
FROMMEYER Philip GERGER Youth U17
BOONEN Tom Ardenne Bike BELBEL Pro U17 male
KRÜGER Saskia NSD Racing GERGER Girls U19/U17
CLEMENS Titus GERGER U15 male/female
HEUCHERT Lino seven hills riders GERGER U15 male/female
KOCHERSCHEIDT Luke Propain Gravity Kids GERGER U13 male/female
KOCHERSCHEIDT Noah Propain Gravity Kids GERGER U15 male/female
NARDO Alan SUISUI U13 male/female
LÖCHEL Tim RSC Grünberg GERGER U15 male/female
RAßBACH Ole GERGER U15 male/female
VUYLSTEKE Laurence 4-bikes BELBEL Girls U19/U17
HEGGER Agnes NEDNED Girls U19/U17
WARMBIER Max GERGER U13 male/female
SAMEK Anton Ad vineas AUTAUT U15 male/female
HILGERS Finn GERGER U13 male/female
HILGERS Till GERGER U15 male/female
AHMANN Tim Bike-Team-Baumberge GERGER U15 male/female
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackiXS_Logo_2017Maxxis_iXS_2016BMOÖhlins