Ort Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis (AUT)
Datum Aug 03, 2018 bis Aug 04, 2018
Anmeldung Jun 05, 2018 17:00 bis
Jul 31, 2018 23:59 CEST
Strecke

1480 m

300 hm
Startgebühr 40 EUR
Commissaire tbd
Veranstalter Bikepark Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis
E-Mail info@bikepark-sfl.at
Homepage www.bikepark-sfl.at
Unterkunft

www.serfaus-fiss-ladis.at

Serfaus_Festivallogo.jpgSerfaus_Bikepark.jpg
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
RACH Jan WE Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
RACH Felix GERGER Boys U13
HUG Felix Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U13
RIEXINGER Jan-Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
MAYER Leon GERGER Open Junior U19
HARBICH Johannes JEM RACING GERGER Youth U17
SCHULTE Jesse RC Victoria Neheim GERGER Boys U15
KUMPF Davin AbfahrtsAthleten - Dirt Stylers e.V. GERGER Open Junior U19
KIEFER Henri SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Boys U15
KNUR Len GIANT Germany Off-Road Team GERGER Boys U15
GERSCH Lennard Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberstein GERGER Open Junior U19
KLIPPER Colin MSF Frammersbach GERGER Pro U17 male
SCHNOELLER Kilian DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Open Junior U19
HUTER Mike DMBikecorner SUISUI Boys U13
GÖWEIL Jonas DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Pro U17 male
EICH Vincent GERGER Boys U13
KELLER Emil PROPAIN Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U15
BÜNGEN Lars Commencal Co-Factory Team SUISUI Boys U15
KELCH Luis BPA Racing GERGER Boys U13
GSTREIN Julius URC Ötztal AUTAUT Pro U17 male
SCHLEBES Nico N²Racing GERGER Boys U15
GAUSS Niels GERGER Boys U15
WÖRNER Maurice Rene Team Fahrrad Grund & DHM, MSV Bühlertann GERGER Youth U17
FISCHLER Viktoria-Luisa GERGER Open Women
SCHUMACHER Johann Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U13
KIEFER Luis SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
STROBL Timo RC Germania GERGER Open Junior U19
RIAT Tobias iDirt Racing Team SUISUI Boys U15
ZMÖLNIG Pascal AUTAUT Boys U13
ILLMER Johanna MTB Downhill &Freeride Verein Innsbruck AUTAUT Girls U17/U19
RATHGEB Emil BMCC Mannheim GERGER Boys U15
JARISCH Kimi Jan BMCC Mannhein GERGER Youth U17
HAJJER Saif Tatort Radsport GERGER Youth U17
ILLMER Matthias MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein Innsbruck AUTAUT Boys U15
MÜLLER Leon BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
WEHRLE Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
ROJAN Anton BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U13
KUFELT Sören BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
DONINGER Simon BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
NOVOTNY Robin JC BIKE WHIPMASTER CTM CZECZE Boys U15
CLEMENS Titus GERGER Youth U17
MARTIN Elias GERGER Open Junior U19
MATZ Vincent GERGER Open Junior U19
SUCHER Robin Oliver BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
SCHUELLER Tom Dirt Stylers e.V. GERGER Youth U17
ZSCHIPPIG Tom raceandstylewoinem GERGER Boys U15
OLAPINSKI Maximilian GERGER Boys U15
MACHACEK Milan 2:1 Racing UK GBRGBR Boys U13
RUß Noah Downhill Team Breckerfeld GERGER Boys U15
KELLER Ludwig Wurzlwegradler GERGER Youth U17
NIEDERMEIER Felix Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U13
BURKHART Tim GERGER Open Junior U19
ZIMMERMANN Florian GERGER Open Junior U19
NARDO Alan iDirt Racing Team SUISUI Boys U15
ZIMMERMANN David GERGER Youth U17
GRUND Nico BMX-Club Württemberg GERGER Pro U17 male
STEENBLOK Martijn ATB Team X-treme NEDNED Youth U17
KRENN Andreas Rc matmaker ARBÖ Freistadt AUTAUT Boys U15
BOONEN Tom AMB BELBEL Pro U17 male
SCHMID Kilian GERGER Boys U15
BLESS Liun urbikers SUISUI Youth U17
BLESS Flurin Urbikers SUISUI Boys U15
WIMBAUER Vincent GERGER Boys U13
FLUCKE Andrin GERGER Youth U17
HAUSER Felix BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
LUDWIG David Propain Gravity Kids SUISUI Pro U17 male
GIMPLE Marc Team Gimple GERGER Youth U17
BAST Melina Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Girls U13/U15
VAAS Luca BP Crew Gravity Racing GERGER Youth U17
BRÄNDLE Fabio SUISUI Youth U17
ERNST Paul GERGER Boys U13
HÖRL Johannes HPC Leogang AUTAUT Boys U13
THIELE Anastasia PROPAIN Gravity Kids GERGER Girls U17/U19
KUHNEN Tim Nippelspanner Racingteam GERGER Boys U15
WALZ Luca walz motor sport GmbH GERGER Pro U17 male
MOELKER Dies NEDNED Pro U17 male
WAREING Jake GBRGBR Boys U13
MERK Lucas Team Freeride Channel GERGER Open Junior U19
RATH Simon Krister GERGER Open Junior U19
EKLUND Emil SLADI FINFIN Pro U17 male
LIECHTI Kenzo SUISUI Boys U15
SIGL Moritz Specialized GERGER Youth U17
MARTIN Loic COMMENCAL/JULBO/ACPR FRAFRA Boys U15
EBERMANN Finn SC Wiesensteig GERGER Boys U15
HOLLENSTEIN Maxim Velo Elsener Zürich SUISUI Youth U17
HERZBERG David DH-Team GERGER Youth U17
MITTNER David GERGER Youth U17
WIGGER Loris SUISUI Open Junior U19
ZEIMES Ben LUXLUX Youth U17
SHAKESPEARE Thomas Firecrest mtb team GBRGBR Youth U17
WEIGEL Maximilian Liteville Factory Racing GERGER Open Junior U19
SVIDERSKIS Rokas Sviderskis Racing Team LTULTU Youth U17
TSCHUMI Chloe SUISUI Girls U13/U15
APRO Tobias MBKSE HUNHUN Pro U17 male
BARBOUR Alonso Firecrest mtb GBRGBR Boys U15
WIBMER Gabriel Ride Free Osttirol AUTAUT Pro U17 male
SAUER Leopold Nippelspanner Racingteam GERGER Boys U13
STAUFFACHER Kip SUISUI Boys U15
KALCHER Philipp HPC Leogang AUTAUT Boys U15
FRANSOLET Lucas Xtreme Gravity Team BELBEL Open Junior U19
ABELLA Léo Commencal Réunion REU Boys U15
GANDER Ruben The4team SUISUI Youth U17
BAUDNER Jakob GERGER Boys U13
ISAAK Matthias RV Stadt Winterthur SUISUI Boys U15
ISAAK Tobias RV Stadt Winterthur SUISUI Pro U17 male
SCERBININS Atis LATLAT Boys U15
HASLER Jaron PAEDYS FACTORY TEAM LIELIE Boys U13
KOCHERSCHEIDT Luke Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U15
KOCHERSCHEIDT Noah Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Pro U17 male
KOCHERSCHEIDT Dan Dirtgangster GERGER Boys U13
KOCHERSCHEIDT Joshua Dirtgangster GERGER Boys U13
SAMEK Anton Bikepark Leogang AUTAUT Boys U15
FREUDENREICH Moritz LOS PAMOS racing GERGER Open Junior U19
GOEBEL Leon Trailnomaden GERGER Youth U17
RUCKI Emanuel The4Team SUISUI Youth U17
HOFFMANN Leon GERGER Youth U17
STEMMLER Leon CUBE Co-factory Pilots GERGER Youth U17
KOCH Julian Downhillzwerg AUTAUT Boys U13
WOLFSON Maximillian Wolf DH Racing Syndicate RSARSA Pro U17 male
KRAUS Aaron Dirty Stuff Racing Division GERGER Youth U17
WEUSTERMANN Ben NoNameRacing-Team GERGER Boys U15
METZGER Livio FYD Racing Team SUISUI Youth U17
BLANCKERTZ Lukas Dinolino Racing GERGER Boys U13
PIERRINI LEONA cycle OMEGA FRC Saint Vallier FRAFRA Girls U17/U19
DASTMALCHI Niklas GERGER Youth U17
BACHMANN Basil the4team SUISUI Boys U15
FONTANA Marino the4team SUISUI Youth U17
TOPKAROGLOU ALEXANDROS A.P.O.KOROPIOU GRE.jpgGRE Pro U17 male
CARLO Kuchenbecker Sevenlakeriders RacingTeam GERGER Youth U17
LÖBIG Bastien Magnus SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg GERGER Pro U17 male
MIRO Arnau Graslaub Vallnord Riders Team ESP.jpgESP Boys U15
KRAMHÖLLER Elias GERGER Boys U15
BUHL Kilian AUTAUT Youth U17
HAVERINEN Pessi Sportax FINFIN Boys U15
UMSCHEID Maximilian RSV Götting-Bruckmühl GERGER Pro U17 male
CADÉE Luuk Spezial BMX NEDNED Boys U15
SCHMICKL Mike GERGER Youth U17
BAHR Janosch BPCrew Gravity Racing GERGER Boys U15
THIES Beani Greg Minnaar Racing RSARSA Girls U17/U19
HERTLE Johannes GERGER Boys U15
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackiXS_Logo_2017Maxxis_iXS_2016BMOÖhlins