Ort Winterberg (GER)
Datum May 10, 2018 bis May 10, 2018
Anmeldung Mar 14, 2018 17:00 bis
May 08, 2018 23:59 CEST
Kategorie buo
Strecke

1500 m

200 hm
Startgebühr 40 EUR
Commissaire GERIris Rees
Veranstalter Paranoia Productions
E-Mail info@ixsdownhillcup.com
Homepage www.dirtmasters-festival.de
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Winterberg

+49 (0) 2981 92500

info@winterberg.de

www.winterberg.de

Winterberg_BikeparkDirt Masters LogoMRM_2018
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
225 SCHUMACHER Johann Propain Gravity Kids 2007 GERGER DNS
230 RICHTER Karl 2007 GERGER DNS
208 KELCH Luis BPA Racing 2006 GERGER DNF
236 TIELENS Neo Supercross development Team 2006 BELBEL DNF
1 206 HUTER Mike DMBikecorner 2006 SUISUI 01:57.268
10 220 NIEDERMEIER Felix Propain Gravity Kids 2007 GERGER 02:19.325 00:22.057
11 244 EICH Vincent 2007 GERGER 02:19.670 00:22.402
12 210 HEINECKE Florian DH Verein Tirol 2006 AUTAUT 02:20.693 00:23.425
13 233 ENGEL Lorin Bike Action Team Rauenberg EV 2006 GERGER 02:20.827 00:23.559
14 211 WARMBIER Max 2006 GERGER 02:20.886 00:23.618
15 221 WAREING Jake 2007 GBRGBR 02:21.322 00:24.054
16 218 KOCHERSCHEIDT Dan Dirtgangster 2007 GERGER 02:25.035 00:27.767
17 217 BOTOND Apro MBKSE 2006 HUNHUN 02:26.354 00:29.086
18 235 BECKER Max Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberstein 2006 GERGER 02:26.535 00:29.267
19 234 BLANCKERTZ Lukas 2006 GERGER 02:26.541 00:29.273
2 207 MACHACEK Milan 2006 GBRGBR 02:07.137 00:09.869
20 238 FÖRSTER Paul 2006 GERGER 02:26.857 00:29.589
21 229 GÜRSCH Julian Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. 2007 GERGER 02:27.917 00:30.649
22 239 SITTER Samuel MSG Racing 2007 AUTAUT 02:28.600 00:31.332
23 226 RAU Jona 2006 GERGER 02:29.177 00:31.909
24 212 KUHNEN Keanu NBB Nicolai BikeBauer 2006 GERGER 02:29.780 00:32.512
25 214 SCHMELZER Konrad Trailboy 2006 GERGER 02:33.246 00:35.978
26 213 HILGERS Finn 2006 GERGER 02:34.709 00:37.441
27 224 HASLER Jaron PAEDYS FACTORY TEAM 2006 LIELIE 02:36.412 00:39.144
28 223 HEIMROTH Jamie 2006 GERGER 02:36.474 00:39.206
29 215 PODLICH Alexander Elias 2007 GERGER 02:38.477 00:41.209
3 237 ZMÖLNIG Pascal 2006 AUTAUT 02:09.577 00:12.309
30 227 KOCHERSCHEIDT Joshua Dirtgangster 2007 GERGER 02:39.879 00:42.611
31 242 INGELMANN Tom 2006 GERGER 02:43.220 00:45.952
32 231 SAUER Leopold Nippelspanner Racingteam 2006 GERGER 02:44.664 00:47.396
33 228 BREUER Julian 2006 GERGER 02:49.211 00:51.943
34 232 WEISE Linus Downhillfreunde Froschkotze 2007 GERGER 03:39.673 01:42.405
35 240 DOHMEN Taylan Dohmen 2006 GERGER 03:40.695 01:43.427
4 216 ROJAN Anton BSS Youth Syndicate 2007 GERGER 02:10.592 00:13.324
5 222 BAUDNER Jakob 2006 GERGER 02:12.973 00:15.705
6 209 RACH Felix 2006 GERGER 02:13.148 00:15.880
7 219 HUG Felix Propain Gravity Kids 2007 GERGER 02:14.042 00:16.774
8 243 JANSEN Travis 2006 NEDNED 02:16.480 00:19.212
9 245 WIMBAUER Vincent 2007 GERGER 02:17.370 00:20.102
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackiXS_Logo_2017Maxxis_iXS_2016BMOÖhlins