Ort Steinach (GER)
Datum Jun 09, 2019 bis Jun 10, 2019
Anmeldung Apr 10, 2019 17:00 bis
Jun 04, 2019 23:59 CEST
Strecke

1750 m

250 hm
Startgebühr 40 EUR
Veranstalter Thüringen Alpin GmbH
E-Mail info@thueringen-alpin.de
Homepage www.thueringen-alpin.de
Unterkunft

Sporthotel Steinach

www.outdoor-inn.de

+49 (0) 36762 29 99 70

Logo_Steinach_2017
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
VOGEL Jan Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro U17 male
HEINECKE Florian DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U15
UNTERBRINK Paul Happy Trail Friends GERGER Boys U15
VOGEL Tim Race and Syle Woinem GERGER Boys U13
MARX Johannes GERGER Open Junior U19
RAU Udo Downhill Team Oberhausen GERGER Boys U15
HUG Felix Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U13
ROJAN Anton BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U13
SEMMLER Phil GERGER Youth U17
STOLL Philip Stoll GERGER Boys U15
SCHULTE Jesse RC Victoria Neheim GERGER Boys U15
SCHLEBES Nico GERGER Pro U17 male
RACH Jan WE Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
ELSNER Nick NOElsE freeride GERGER Boys U15
NARDO Alan iDirt Racing Team SUISUI Boys U15
RACH Felix GERGER Boys U15
KUFELT Sören BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
KELLER Emil PROPAIN Talent Factory GERGER Boys U15
GAUSS Niels rad club93 Winnenden GERGER Pro U17 male
BAHR Janosch BPCrew Gravity Racing GERGER Youth U17
HUTER Mike SUISUI Boys U15
HIRT Elias GERGER Youth U17
EICH Vincent DH Verein Tirol GERGER Boys U13
WIMBAUER Vincent GERGER Boys U13
HERZBERG David GERGER Youth U17
HARBICH Johannes JEM RACING GERGER Youth U17
STUMPE Marius GERGER Open Junior U19
KNUR Len GIANT Germany Off-Road Team GERGER Boys U15
BAUDNER Jakob GERGER Boys U15
HEIDEMANN Florent GERGER Boys U15
LEHM Nevio Lehm Bikes GERGER Boys U15
JUNGABERLE Moritz Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U13
RATHGEB Emil BMCC Mannheim GERGER Boys U15
BÜNGEN Lars Commencal Co-Factory Team SUISUI Boys U15
SUCHER Robin Oliver BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
ZMÖLNIG Pascal RideFree Osttirol AUTAUT Boys U15
POLI Laurin GERGER Youth U17
KLAUSMANN Levin Klausmann Suspension /Propain Bikes GERGER Boys U13
KUHNEN Tim GERGER Boys U15
LANG Peter Alutech GERGER Boys U15
TODOROVIC Felix AUTAUT Boys U15
KIEFER Luis SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
KIEFER Henri SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Boys U15
GOSKA Sondre Laurits Rød Goska NORNOR Boys U15
RIAT Tobias -- SUISUI Pro U17 male
CADÉE Luuk RV Spezial BMX NEDNED Boys U15
SALOMON Fion-Luka Team und Sponsoren gesucht GERGER Youth U17
KELCH Luis BPA Racing GERGER Boys U15
WEHRLE Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
GÜRSCH Dennis Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Youth U17
GÜRSCH Julian Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Boys U13
HAUSER Felix BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Youth U17
DASTMALCHI Niklas GERGER Open Junior U19
STERER Niklas sportsale24 AUTAUT Pro U17 male
SICILIANO Elia Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlberg GERGER Boys U15
OLAPINSKI Maximilian GERGER Youth U17
GUNDELACH Nils GERGER Boys U15
BARTH Luka GERGER Youth U17
SCHMID Kilian mtb-club München e.V. GERGER Pro U17 male
SCHÜTZ Fabrizio Amedes Trail Hunters SUISUI Boys U15
SEGATTINI Diego GERGER Boys U13
HOARE Jack GBRGBR Boys U13
SCHUMACHER Johann Bike Components / Santa Cruz GERGER Boys U13
KLIPPER Colin MSF Frammersbach GERGER Pro U17 male
NOVOTNY Robin OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
DONINGER Simon BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
KRÄHENBÜHL Marius SUISUI Boys U13
THOMYS Leandro Team Pfälzer Land e.V. GERGER Youth U17
KOCH Julian LeoGang Bikepark AUTAUT Boys U15
ABELLA Léo Commencal la Réunion REU Boys U15
SAUER Leopold Nippelspanner Racingteam GERGER Boys U15
REDDIG Nathan Reddig GERGER Boys U15
HÖRL Johannes LeoGang Bikeclub AUTAUT Boys U15
HART Jordi PROPAIN Talent Factory GBRGBR Boys U15
GROßMANN Oscar Sebnitzer Radfahrerverein 1897 e.V. GERGER Youth U17
STRACH Florian AUTAUT Youth U17
VAN DE HATERD Kilian Giant Germany Offroad Team GERGER Boys U13
KOHLGRUBER Leif GERGER Boys U15
SCHNEIDER Stephan GERGER Open Junior U19
WINKLER Luca Team Zweirad Henning/ RSV Eisenach GERGER Boys U13
MICHAELSEN Klaas Salt City Rider Lüneburg GERGER Boys U13
LEMKE Joris Ugly Goat Racing GERGER Boys U15
KOLLE Nikolas GIANT Stattegg AUTAUT Boys U15
MUMME Felix GERGER Youth U17
HOFFMANN Finn GERGER Boys U15
WANDERSEE Niklas TEAM JOLLIFY GERGER Youth U17
BAST Melina Propain GERGER Girls U13/U15
WAREING Jake GBRGBR Boys U13
LENK Hannes B2BA Gravity Team GERGER Open Junior U19
HUSCHINA Colin HCS-Racing GERGER Youth U17
WÖRNER Maurice Rene DHM-RookieRocket Team Fahrrad Grund Cube GERGER Pro U17 male
KÜMMEL Karl-Philipp GERGER Youth U17
JANSEN Travis NEDNED Boys U15
MEYER Florian GERGER Open Junior U19
ELGES Lysander GERGER Boys U15
HORNSCHUCH Leon Underdog Racingteam GERGER Boys U15
SCHURIG Florian GERGER Youth U17
METZLER Lars MSF-Frammersbach GERGER Open Junior U19
KLATTE/NOBEL Louisa HCS-Racing GERGER Girls U13/U15
STEMMLER Leon Bayeride GERGER Open Junior U19
GERMANN Nick GERGER Youth U17
KRAUß Bruno Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. GERGER Boys U13
KALBITZ Jessica BERGRAUSCH RACING CRANIO CLINIC / RSV Eisena GERGER Open Women
RAßBACH Ole GERGER Youth U17
HILLERT Sebastian White Rock GERGER Boys U15
HETTERSCHEIDT Johanna GERGER Open Women
HANFT Thomas RSV Rederberch e.V. GERGER Pro U17 male
WALL Lenny Wall Lenny GERGER Boys U15
LANDEFELD Benjamin Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing /Rsv2002Eisenach GERGER Pro U17 male
KURZ Jannik MSV Bühlertann GERGER Boys U15
KLEIN Til GERGER Boys U13
KRAMER Marc XV-Racingteam GERGER Open Junior U19
ULBRICHT Lenny Trek FahrradEberhardtRacing GERGER Pro U17 male
RIML Moreno Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Boys U15
WERNER Max Gravity Squad GERGER Open Junior U19
HERRMANN Leon GERGER Boys U15
LIEBAUG Franz GERGER Youth U17
BURKHART Tim GERGER Open Junior U19
SICILIANO Emma Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlberg GERGER Girls U17/U19
SICILIANO Stefanie Freeride- und DHVerein Vorarlberg GERGER Open Women
EPPING Luca Major Downhill Racing GERGER Youth U17
SCHUSTEREIT Joschua Downhill Wartburgkreis GERGER Youth U17
ERB Marcel GERGER Youth U17
ELSNER Mandy Reifen Seiferth GERGER Open Women
HELD Laurenz GERGER Youth U17
HELM Jason P14-Performance GERGER Youth U17
HAJJER Saif Tatort Radsport GERGER Youth U17
ZAUGG Elliot Peterson SUISUI Boys U15
ROMANUS Moritz RSV Rederberch GERGER Open Junior U19
DONAUBAUER Collin GERGER Youth U17
DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim GERGER Open Junior U19
MAREK Kenny Gravity BIKE Verein Schöneck GERGER Boys U15
WLODASCH Tim GERGER Youth U17
URBAN Jana Bambi & the Truckdriver GERGER Open Women
SCHNEEBERGER Raoul Les 9 Roues SUISUI Boys U13
SCHREIBER Belinda Raddoktor GERGER Open Women
VOGLER Joshua Werx-Boden GERGER Boys U15
KOWALTSCHIK Julius GERGER Open Junior U19
BERNHARDT Chris Chris Bernhardt GERGER Youth U17
HASLER Jaron PAEDYS FACTORY TEAM LIELIE Boys U15
DOYCHEV Velin Riders United BULBUL Pro U17 male
WEICHSELBAUM Dilara GERGER Open Women
REHME Constantin Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck e.V. GERGER Boys U15
GEIST Marvin Bikepark Weimar GERGER Pro U17 male
QUECK Justin Queckis GERGER Youth U17
BONANOMI Andrea Team BMX Garlate ITAITA Boys U15
BONANOMI Riccardo Team BMX Garlate ITAITA Boys U15
SCHMICKL Mike GERGER Youth U17
APRO Botond DVTK Freeriderz HUNHUN Boys U15
Mud-Off_2015Specialized_blackiXS_Logo_2017Maxxis_iXS_2016BMO