Ergebnisse

Download
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
283 SAUER Leopold Nippelspanner Racingteam 2006 GERGER DNS
1 261 HUTER Mike DMBikecorner 2006 SUISUI 03:18.298
10 284 ERNST Paul 2006 GERGER 03:43.903 00:25.605
11 278 SITTER Samuel MSG Racing 2007 AUTAUT 03:43.967 00:25.669
12 273 FIDALGO Santiago Mercedes Benz | Sram | Rock Shox Factory Team 2006 PORPOR 03:45.419 00:27.121
13 288 MADLEY George Are you riding Sunday 2007 GBRGBR 03:47.359 00:29.061
14 268 RACH Felix 2006 GERGER 03:48.760 00:30.462
15 292 TSCHANZ Russell 2006 SUISUI 03:52.060 00:33.762
16 272 APRO Botond MBKSE 2006 HUNHUN 03:52.820 00:34.522
17 286 KOCHERSCHEIDT Joshua Dirtgangster 2007 GERGER 03:53.018 00:34.720
18 282 JOKSIMOVIC TERPIN Tomo Sinter Brakes Team 2006 SLOSLO 03:54.148 00:35.850
19 275 SCHUMACHER Johann Propain Gravity Kids 2007 GERGER 03:54.656 00:36.358
2 271 HÖRL Johannes HPC Leogang 2006 AUTAUT 03:21.767 00:03.469
20 277 NIEDERMEIER Felix Propain Gravity Kids 2007 GERGER 03:55.494 00:37.196
21 285 HASLER Jaron PAEDYS FACTORY TEAM 2006 LIELIE 03:56.022 00:37.724
22 289 HOARE Jack Mountain Mania 2007 GBRGBR 03:56.060 00:37.762
23 291 BUSCHOR Leandro 2007 SUISUI 03:59.619 00:41.321
24 270 WIMBAUER Vincent 2007 GERGER 04:00.297 00:41.999
25 293 WALLNER Elias 2006 AUTAUT 04:06.992 00:48.694
26 280 WAREING Jake 2007 GBRGBR 04:07.235 00:48.937
27 281 KOCHERSCHEIDT Dan Dirtgangster 2007 GERGER 04:07.532 00:49.234
28 279 BLANCKERTZ Lukas 2006 GERGER 04:08.191 00:49.893
29 290 CARLIN Mattia U.S. Aurora 2007 ITAITA 04:14.127 00:55.829
3 262 KOCH Julian Downhillzwerg 2006 AUTAUT 03:28.991 00:10.693
4 265 KELCH Luis BPA Racing 2006 GERGER 03:31.433 00:13.135
5 287 WESTGATE Tom 2007 GBRGBR 03:34.302 00:16.004
6 269 BAUDNER Jakob 2006 GERGER 03:35.554 00:17.256
7 266 ROJAN Anton BSS Youth Syndicate 2007 GERGER 03:38.291 00:19.993
8 267 HUG Felix Propain Gravity Kids 2007 GERGER 03:40.345 00:22.047
9 264 ZMÖLNIG Pascal 2006 AUTAUT 03:40.631 00:22.333
Leatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Specialized_blackiXS_Logo_2017Maxxis_iXS_2016BMOÖhlins