Venue Saalbach (AUT)
Date Jul 09, 2022 to Jul 10, 2022
Registration May 24, 2022 17:00 CEST to
Jul 05, 2022 23:59 CEST
Track

Pro-Line: 2300 m

428 hm
Starting Fee 50 EUR
Presenter Tourismusverband Saalbach
E-mail glemmride@saalbach.com
Homepage www.saalbach.com/glemmride
Accommodation

https://www.saalbach.com/saalbach-booking

Miscellaneous Keine Anmeldung U11 möglich Registration for U11 is not possible

ÖRV Bikecard für Fahrer ohne gültige UCI-Lizenz: Bikecard

ÖRV Bikecard for riders without an UCI-lience: Bikecard
Glemmride2017Saalbach_TVB
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
PLATZ Halter Racement GERGER Kids U11
MÜNCH Nico GERGER Boys U15
BARTHELMANN Jason ILRC / P14-Performance GERGER Open Junior U19
KRUG Benni GERGER Youth U17
STOFFELS Max RADFÜCHSE BÜREN GERGER Boys U13
KAMM Emil MCM Gravity Racing GERGER Youth U17
MÜLLER Max Max-Mueller.Bike GERGER Pro U17 male
ELSNER Nick NOElsE freeride GERGER Pro U17 male
HAUPTMANN Nikolas Jonito junior Team GERGER Youth U17
GERMANN Nick Falu CK SWESWE Open Junior U19
BONEFELD Tessa MCM Gravity Racing GERGER Open Women
ZIERL Anton DH TEAM TIROL AUTAUT Boys U13
MAY Arved SC Korb e.V. GERGER Youth U17
WEBB Theodor DENDEN Boys U13
ZIERL Rosa DH TEAM TIROL AUTAUT Girls U13/U15
EICHHORN Leopold MCM Gravity Racing GERGER Open Junior U19
EISENHOFER Lewin MTB Club München GERGER Boys U13
DORN Niklas MFN-Racing GERGER Youth U17
KURZ Jannik GERGER Youth U17
WITT Gabriel GERGER Youth U17
MESCHEDE Lennox GERGER Youth U17
PAULSEN Per GERGER Boys U15
SCHNEEBERGER Raoul SUISUI Boys U15
SCHNEEBERGER Emric SUISUI Boys U13
SCHUMACHER Johann Bike Components / Santa Cruz GERGER Pro U17 male
HERMANSSON Anton MCM GRAVITY RACING GERGER Boys U15
HAGLEV Nico #RIDEEVERYDAY NORNOR Boys U15
RAPP Nick-Lenny GERGER Boys U13
SCHAD Anton GERGER Open Junior U19
LEHM Nevio Lehm Bikes GERGER Youth U17
ALT Carlos RaceTeam Wolftrails Bikepark Friedewald GERGER Boys U15
WAIBL Moritz young guns bike union AUTAUT Boys U15
STÖCKLE Vitus MCM Gravity Racing GERGER Youth U17
JOSEF Draxl Draxl AUTAUT Boys U15
BÖHM Felix Flying Donuts Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
WOLF Rio Freeflow GERGER Youth U17
BODE Luca RaceTeam Wolftrails Bikepark Friedewald GERGER Youth U17
LEINING Finn Jonito Junior Team GERGER Youth U17
HEIDEGGER Maximilian AUTAUT Youth U17
BRAND Elias shredERZ.e.V. GERGER Boys U15
SCHMITT Laurenz Pia Isabella - MTB Coaching GERGER Boys U15
ROST Frederik dimb IG Rems-Murr GERGER Boys U15
BERGEN Lenn Jonito Junior Team GERGER Boys U15
KLEMM Lua AUTAUT Girls U13/U15
TÄUBEL Jonas Bikeclub Leogang AUTAUT Pro U17 male
TEIHS Oskar Young Guns Bike Union AUTAUT Boys U13
TEUBER Josefine MCM Gravity Racing GERGER Girls U13/U15
GIEHL Max Vpacekids AUTAUT Boys U15
FRIEDRICH Eugen AUTAUT Boys U13
IMKELLER Finn MSF - Frammersbach e. V. / TOBSENS WORLD GERGER Boys U15
MATTLA Gabriel GERGER Boys U13
KRUSE Luis GERGER Youth U17
SCHUBNELL Simon GRAVITY GROMS Bikepark Brandnertal GERGER Boys U15
VOGL Oliver DH TEAM TIROL AUTAUT Pro U17 male
VAN DE HATERD Kilian Giant Germany Offroad Team GERGER Boys U15
VOGL Xaver DH TEAM TIROL AUTAUT Boys U15
LEIS Aisha Stenger-Biketeam GERGER Girls U17/U19
CIOCE Nevio GERGER Boys U13
WALTENSDORFER Leon Team Gravigy AUTAUT Boys U13
EBERT Justus BSS Devo Team GERGER Pro U17 male
FRITSCH Aris GRAVITY-ROOKIES AUTAUT Boys U15
SCHREIBER Finn RMC Obwalden GERGER Boys U13
SEDLMAYR Moritz GERGER Boys U13
SITTER Samuel GRAVITY-ROOKIES.AT AUTAUT Pro U17 male
MILLER Paul Gravity Groms Bikepark Brandnertal GERGER Pro U17 male
VIERTLER Manuel Young Guns Bike Union AUTAUT Boys U15
WIMBAUER Vincent GRAVITY-ROOKIES GERGER Youth U17
MAREK Kenny The Motionbrand GERGER Open Junior U19
SEGATTINI Diego GERGER Boys U15
NIEDERL Laurenz GRAVIGY AUTAUT Boys U13
JOSEPH Lucas Herrenbergercrew GERGER Open Junior U19
KAPPER Michael GRAVIGY AUTAUT Boys U15
WARNING Tim MTB Club München GERGER Pro U17 male
NEUMÜLLER Florian AUTAUT Boys U13
KÖSTLER Noah BSS Devo Team GERGER Boys U15
NIEDZIELA Szymon GoBike pro POLPOL Boys U13
MANKE Josef Bikeclub Leogang GERGER Boys U15
FRENER Lina Team Propheus AUTAUT Girls U13/U15
WITTENZELLNER Max GERGER Pro U17 male
SCHOONRAAD Jack WC Downhill RSARSA Boys U15
LAVERGNE Juliano Gen-S FRAFRA Boys U13
WEBER Max GERGER Open Junior U19
AHRENS Lukas AUTAUT Youth U17
JENSEN Rosa Marie Gen-S DENDEN Girls U13/U15
BERGS Ben Geländefahrrad Aachen GERGER Boys U15
BERGS Tom Geländefahhrrad Aachen GERGER Boys U13
ELLER Leni Scott Sports GERGER Girls U17/U19
ELLER Lois DH Team Tirol GERGER Boys U15
WEIDELENER Jonas GERGER Boys U15
WEIDELENER David GERGER Pro U17 male
ROMEJKO Pepe GERGER Youth U17
HAUS Finn MR20-Karlsruhe GERGER Youth U17
ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO Jan Cala Pi Riders ESP.jpgESP Open Junior U19
PENTIDIS Georgios GRE.jpgGRE Boys U15
ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO Nil Cala Pi Riders ESP.jpgESP Pro U17 male
ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO Max Cala Pi Riders ESP.jpgESP Boys U13
GROSSMANN Levin Adventure Bikepark Bad Wildbad GERGER Boys U13
JOCHEM Felizian mr20 GERGER Youth U17
GAIFFE TIMEO SHOVEL AND SHRED NEXT GENERATION FRAFRA Boys U13
BRANDAUER Gregor Bikeclub Leogang AUTAUT Pro U17 male
BRANDAUER Marlisa AUTAUT Girls U13/U15
SCHMÖLZER Jamie Trail Monkeys Osttirol AUTAUT Pro U17 male
PETERS Florian GERGER Open Junior U19
HIEBAUM Florian radUNION St.Johann in Tirol AUTAUT Boys U15
HARWART Tom Aurelius GERGER Youth U17
KUNKEL-GUSKA Maximilian GERGER Boys U13
BODA-TULOGDI Fabian AUSAUS Boys U15
FASL Felix ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried AUTAUT Boys U15
BERGAUER Paul EBRacing Team AUTAUT Open Junior U19
LOUF Elvis free flow GERGER Boys U15
FEHLEISEN Christoph AUTAUT Boys U15
SCHWARZ Johannes Sportunion Hinterbrühl AUTAUT Boys U13
VENDER Riccardo Centro Bike Val di Sole ITAITA Boys U13
MAUKONEN Eliel Team Ridemore FINFIN Pro U17 male
OTTO Jim VPACE Kids Team GERGER Boys U15
OLSSON Viktor Downhill Verein Tirol AUTAUT Boys U15
BLOCH Jannis Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing GERGER Boys U15
LANG Nico Rolling Stoned GERGER Boys U15
SCHALLMEIER Theo TSG Leutkirch GERGER Boys U15
SCHALLMEIER Paul TSG Leutkirch GERGER Boys U13
SCHALLMEIER Nele TSG Leutkirch GERGER Girls U13/U15
RODLER Paul Ski&Bike Deggendorf GERGER Youth U17
SCHEFFCZYK Christoph Downhill Team Tirol GERGER Open Junior U19
KOHLGRUBER Leif Ergotec racing team GERGER Open Junior U19
RABØLLE Alfred DENDEN Boys U13
KERDA Samuel GERGER Boys U15
DALINGHAUS Louis Dirt Stylers e.V. GERGER Open Junior U19
SCHEERER Valentin Team DHM RookieRockets GERGER Boys U13
HOLLENBACH Max-Leonard Flying Bigfoot GERGER Youth U17
HIPPERT Luc GERGER Boys U13
FRUHWIRTH Helene Valerie Cranksetter AUTAUT Open Women
SEMMLER Phil AMC Rodheim-Bieber GERGER Open Junior U19
JACOBI Ben GERGER Boys U15
FREIHOLZ Maddox HMC-Singen e.V. SUISUI Pro U17 male
KROHN Max Radlager Racing Team GERGER Open Junior U19
FELLER Lukas BMX Race Team Ingolstadt GERGER Pro U17 male
FISCHER Nelly Jo Radlager Racing Team GERGER Girls U17/U19
SCHIRREY Paul TSVbiketeam GERGER Boys U13
GÜRSCH Julian Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Youth U17
VAN DUYSE Briek Van Moer logistics cycling team BELBEL Boys U15
STROHMAIER Felix GERGER Open Junior U19
RALPH Kilian GERGER Open Junior U19
VAN LAETHEM Lars shovelandshrednextgeneration BELBEL Boys U15
DE BARBA Lenny Shovel and Shred Next Generation BELBEL Boys U15
KURTZ Lenni Laketownriders AUTAUT Boys U13
KELCH Lars Ole BSS Devo Team GERGER Boys U15
CASSUBE Lennox Lennox GERGER Boys U15
SEIDEL Lennard Privat GERGER Youth U17
RÖDIGER Marlon HTB Radsport Essen GERGER Pro U17 male
HEINZIG Bastian GERGER Open Junior U19
WARMUTH Matthias AUTAUT Open Junior U19
GILL Aleksandr Gill AUTAUT Boys U15
SALLABERGER Lukas RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST AUTAUT Boys U15
DÖRR Maximilian BMX Bande AUTAUT Boys U13
WARMUTH Rafael AUTAUT Boys U15
BRAUN Julius GERGER Pro U17 male
HILLIG Maximilian Bründl Sports GERGER Open Junior U19
HANEL Maximilian ugly_goat_racing GERGER Open Junior U19
ERTELT Edwin GERGER Boys U15
MÄSTELE Yanneck Cube GERGER Youth U17
HUBER Jonas Freebikers Weinstadt GERGER Boys U13
GROVEN Amund If Frøy NORNOR Pro U17 male
GROVEN Sivert Frøy NORNOR Boys U15
INGRISCH Nicholas Fahrrad Böttcher Racing Team GERGER Boys U15
MILLER Anne Gravity Groms Bikepark Brandnertal GERGER Girls U13/U15
KÜNZEL Ben DH Generations GERGER Boys U13
THALER Niklas A. B. C. Egna Neumarkt ITAITA Pro U17 male
HINTERHOLZER Luis radUNION St.Johann in Tirol AUTAUT Boys U15
BERGER Valentin Pinzgabikers AUTAUT Boys U13
BERGER Amelie Pinzgabikers AUTAUT Girls U13/U15
WOCHELE Leo MCM Gravity Racing GERGER Boys U15
EMBACHER Hannah AUTAUT Girls U13/U15
AIDINIS Noah GERGER Open Junior U19
KRAUS Vincent GERGER Boys U13
HOCHKÖPPER Nick GERGER Open Junior U19
FELLMER Felix GERGER Youth U17
MELVAS Leo Hi5bikes FINFIN Open Junior U19
DÖLKER Matteo GERGER Youth U17
ROSEAMNN Paul VFG Düsseldorf Racing AG GERGER Open Junior U19
STRATEN Fion SunnySideUp GERGER Boys U13
WITTENZELLNER Veronika GERGER Girls U13/U15
POHN Valentin LRC P.Max Almtal AUTAUT Pro U17 male
DOGAN David GERGER Youth U17
FROMM Julian Wuida Hund GERGER Boys U13
JUNGABERLE Maja Gravity Groms Brandnertal GERGER Girls U13/U15
JUNGABERLE Moritz Clano Apparel GERGER Boys U15
KELLER Lotta GERGER Girls U13/U15
PLETZENAUER Paul Bikeclub Leogang AUTAUT Pro U17 male
HOCHLEITNER Florian Do Biker AUTAUT Pro U17 male
STADLBAUER Tristan Team Herobike GERGER Boys U15
GREFE Felix Teufelsberg GERGER Youth U17
SCHROM Felix AUTAUT Open Junior U19
GEYER Gioia Mini Hofbraeuhaus Muenchen GERGER Girls U13/U15
JÄGER Marvin AUTAUT Open Junior U19
BUDENRATH Benno GERGER Youth U17
FRIEDLE Paul radUNION St.Johann in Tirol AUTAUT Boys U15
FRIEDLE Vincent radUNION St. Johann in Tirol AUTAUT Pro U17 male
FELTEN Gregor MR20 Karlsruhe GERGER Pro U17 male
STUMPP Stefan Radlager Racing Team GERGER Open Junior U19
BECK Felix DHM RookieRockets GERGER Open Junior U19
BECK Finja DHM RookieRockets GERGER Girls U17/U19
KROHN Lina Radlager Racing Team GERGER Girls U13/U15
PRIEWASSER Korbinian Neatflow GERGER Youth U17
SCHOLTES Fabienne LUXLUX Open Women
MÜNKEL Felix DH-Team Flein GERGER Youth U17
SCHWAIGER Sebastian AUTAUT Boys U15
GOBLI Stefan gobli AUTAUT Boys U15
ERDLE Kilian Fahrradzentrale GERGER Youth U17
KRÜGER Vinzenz MCM Gravity Racing GERGER Boys U15
STEINDORFER Finn Sport Hagleitner AUTAUT Youth U17
VODAN Vincent UR Team GERGER Boys U15
BOBAN Toma Vuk BK Opusteno CROCRO Boys U15
KANDLER Vincent Racing-Doc SUISUI Boys U15
KALABA Silas AMC Rodheim Bieber GERGER Boys U15
KALABA Lion AMC Rodheim Bieber GERGER Youth U17
PREISS Kilian GERGER Boys U15
EXENBERGER Lucas radUnion St.Johann i. T. AUTAUT Boys U13
PAJĄK Jan ABC - Arek Bike Center POLPOL Open Junior U19
MAYER Raphael Rc Arbö SK Vöest AUTAUT Boys U15
DICK Valentin AUTAUT Youth U17
ZÖLLNER Carlo MTB Club München GERGER Youth U17
BURK Vivien GERGER Open Women
BLOCKUS Lino Radunion Wangen GERGER Pro U17 male
EICHINGER Johannes Bayeride e.V. GERGER Open Junior U19
SCHMIDINGER Paul Bikesport RC Kremstal AUTAUT Boys U15
WEIHERER Jonas GERGER Youth U17
JAAX Maxima GravityGromsBikeparkBrandnertal Racing GERGER Girls U17/U19
EHAMMER Jakob Radunion St. Johann AUTAUT Boys U13
PAINTA Borys POLPOL Boys U13
SLIWKA Mikolaj ABC Bike Camp POLPOL Pro U17 male
JUNKKILA Paavo GREENRIDE Racing / Trek Finland FINFIN Boys U15
KIEN Alexander AUTAUT Youth U17
MÜLLER Henry DH Team Flein GERGER Boys U15
ARNOLD JOnas Bikeclub Leogang AUTAUT Pro U17 male
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackiXS_Logo_2017Maxxis_iXS_2016BMO_2021_black