Results

Download
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
243 RAPP Nick-Lenny 2010 GERGER DNS
266 DONATH-FRANKE Lino Team OAK Trails 2010 GERGER DNF
1 257 VENDER Riccardo Centro Bike Val di Sole 2010 ITAITA 01:45.630
10 250 HARTKOPF Marvin 2010 GERGER 02:02.262 00:16.632
11 271 HIPPERT Luc 2011 GERGER 02:03.451 00:17.821
12 270 HAASE Pepe-Louis 2010 GERGER 02:05.366 00:19.736
13 254 SCHALLMEIER Paul TSG Leutkirch 2011 GERGER 02:07.936 00:22.306
14 265 SCHEERER Valentin Team DHM RookieRockets 2010 GERGER 02:08.034 00:22.404
15 260 HUBER Jonas Freebikers Weinstadt 2010 GERGER 02:08.055 00:22.425
16 255 GROSSMANN Levin Adventure Bikepark Bad Wildbad 2011 GERGER 02:10.364 00:24.734
17 268 CIOCE Nevio 2010 GERGER 02:11.487 00:25.857
18 267 BAUSS Moritz 2010 GERGER 02:12.497 00:26.867
19 256 KENNEDY Jamie Callaghan Racing 2010 IRLIRL 02:13.262 00:27.632
2 241 LAVERGNE Juliano Gen-S 2010 FRAFRA 01:45.966 00:00.336
20 274 KRAUS Vincent 2010 GERGER 02:13.452 00:27.822
21 264 BRÖER Felix Schwachsinn & Söhne 2010 GERGER 02:15.300 00:29.670
22 272 JONELEIT Niclas 2011 GERGER 02:17.064 00:31.434
23 277 ROHMER Alessio 2010 GERGER 02:17.159 00:31.529
24 263 SCHARFF Robin RSV Arnstadt 2010 GERGER 02:17.879 00:32.249
25 281 SEDLMAYR Moritz 2011 GERGER 02:18.428 00:32.798
26 251 DOMHÖVER Jonas 2011 GERGER 02:20.033 00:34.403
27 259 MAIER Erik-Luca DH-AKUT-Raceparts / BikErik 2010 GERGER 02:21.540 00:35.910
28 262 STOFFELS Max RADFÜCHSE BÜREN 2011 GERGER 02:26.962 00:41.332
29 253 LAMKA Ben OAK Trails Gera 2010 GERGER 02:32.187 00:46.557
3 245 KÜNZEL Ben Fun&Bike Heidenheim 2010 GERGER 01:50.814 00:05.184
30 269 DANZEISEN Elijan 2011 GERGER 02:34.002 00:48.372
31 280 SCHULZ Damian 2011 GERGER 02:34.686 00:49.056
32 273 KLAPPAN Leonas 2011 GERGER 02:42.552 00:56.922
33 279 SCHNEIDER Alexander 2011 GERGER 02:44.571 00:58.941
34 275 KRIEG Luciano 2011 GERGER 02:44.818 00:59.188
4 261 NIEDZIELA Szymon GoBike pro 2010 POLPOL 01:51.503 00:05.873
5 276 O SEALBHAIGH Diarmuid Callaghan Racing 2011 IRLIRL 01:53.641 00:08.011
6 242 GAIFFE TIMEO SHOVEL AND SHRED NEXT GENERATION 2011 FRAFRA 01:53.812 00:08.182
7 249 MORGENROTH Hans ILRC 2010 GERGER 01:56.764 00:11.134
8 244 WEBB Theodor 2011 DENDEN 01:56.954 00:11.324
9 248 SCHREIBER Finn RMC Obwalden 2011 GERGER 02:00.963 00:15.333
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackiXS_Logo_2017Maxxis_iXS_2016BMO_2021_black