Venue Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis (AUT)
Date Aug 02, 2019 to Aug 03, 2019
Registration Jun 04, 2019 17:00 to
Jul 30, 2019 23:59 CEST
Track

1480 m

300 hm
Starting Fee 40 EUR
Commissaire tbd
Presenter Bikepark Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis
E-mail info@bikepark-sfl.at
Homepage www.bikepark-sfl.at
Accommodation

www.serfaus-fiss-ladis.at

Serfaus_Festivallogo.jpgSerfaus_Bikepark.jpg
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
VOGEL Jan Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro U17 male
HEINECKE Florian DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U15
UNTERBRINK Paul Happy Trail Friends GERGER Boys U15
VOGEL Tim Race and Syle Woinem GERGER Boys U13
MARX Johannes GERGER Open Junior U19
RAU Udo Downhill Team Oberhausen GERGER Boys U15
HUG Felix PROPAIN TALENT FACTORY GERGER Boys U13
ROJAN Anton BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U13
SEMMLER Phil GERGER Youth U17
STOLL Philip Stoll GERGER Boys U15
SCHULTE Jesse RC Victoria Neheim GERGER Boys U15
SCHLEBES Nico GERGER Pro U17 male
RACH Jan WE Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
ELSNER Nick NOElsE freeride GERGER Boys U15
NARDO Alan iDirt Racing Team SUISUI Boys U15
RACH Felix GERGER Boys U15
KUFELT Sören BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
KELLER Emil PROPAIN Talent Factory GERGER Boys U15
GAUSS Niels rad club93 Winnenden GERGER Pro U17 male
BAHR Janosch BPCrew Gravity Racing GERGER Youth U17
HUTER Mike SUISUI Boys U15
NOVOTNY Robin OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
HIRT Elias GERGER Youth U17
EICH Vincent DH Verein Tirol GERGER Boys U13
WIMBAUER Vincent GERGER Boys U13
HERZBERG David GERGER Youth U17
HARBICH Johannes JEM RACING GERGER Youth U17
STUMPE Marius GERGER Open Junior U19
KNUR Len GIANT Germany Off-Road Team GERGER Boys U15
BAUDNER Jakob GERGER Boys U15
HEIDEMANN Florent GERGER Boys U15
LEHM Nevio Lehm Bikes GERGER Boys U15
JUNGABERLE Moritz PROPAIN TALENT FACTORY GERGER Boys U13
RATHGEB Emil BMCC Mannheim GERGER Boys U15
BÜNGEN Lars Commencal Co-Factory Team SUISUI Boys U15
SUCHER Robin Oliver BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
ZMÖLNIG Pascal RideFree Osttirol AUTAUT Boys U15
POLI Laurin GERGER Youth U17
KLAUSMANN Levin Klausmann Suspension /Propain Bikes GERGER Boys U13
KUHNEN Tim GERGER Boys U15
LANG Peter Alutech GERGER Boys U15
TODOROVIC Felix AUTAUT Boys U15
KIEFER Luis SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
KIEFER Henri SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Boys U15
GOSKA Sondre Laurits Rød Goska NORNOR Boys U15
RIAT Tobias -- SUISUI Pro U17 male
CADÉE Luuk RV Spezial BMX NEDNED Boys U15
SALOMON Fion-Luka Team und Sponsoren gesucht GERGER Youth U17
KELCH Luis BPA Racing GERGER Boys U15
WEHRLE Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
GÜRSCH Dennis Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Youth U17
GÜRSCH Julian Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Boys U13
HAUSER Felix BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Youth U17
DASTMALCHI Niklas GERGER Open Junior U19
STERER Niklas Armadillos Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U17 male
SICILIANO Elia Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlberg GERGER Boys U15
OLAPINSKI Maximilian GERGER Youth U17
GUNDELACH Nils GERGER Boys U15
BARTH Luka GERGER Youth U17
SCHMID Kilian mtb-club München e.V. GERGER Pro U17 male
SCHÜTZ Fabrizio Amedes Trail Hunters SUISUI Boys U15
SEGATTINI Diego GERGER Boys U13
SCHUMACHER Johann Bike Components / Santa Cruz GERGER Boys U13
KLIPPER Colin MSF Frammersbach GERGER Pro U17 male
DONINGER Simon BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
KRÄHENBÜHL Marius SUISUI Boys U13
THOMYS Leandro Team Pfälzer Land e.V. GERGER Youth U17
KOCH Julian LeoGang Bikepark AUTAUT Boys U15
ABELLA Léo Commencal la Réunion REU Boys U15
SAUER Leopold Nippelspanner Racingteam GERGER Boys U15
REDDIG Nathan Reddig GERGER Boys U15
HÖRL Johannes LeoGang Bikeclub AUTAUT Boys U15
HART Jordi PROPAIN Talent Factory GBRGBR Boys U15
STRACH Florian AUTAUT Youth U17
VAN DE HATERD Kilian Giant Germany Offroad Team GERGER Boys U13
KOHLGRUBER Leif GERGER Boys U15
JOSEPH Lucas Herrenbergercrew GERGER Youth U17
MENNES Constantin GERGER Youth U17
HELM Jason P14-Performance GERGER Youth U17
HELD Laurenz GERGER Youth U17
KOLLE Nikolas GIANT Stattegg AUTAUT Boys U15
BLESS Liun urbikers SUISUI Youth U17
SCHURIG Florian GERGER Youth U17
SZCZYGIEL Ben GERGER Youth U17
EBERMANN Finn GERGER Boys U15
WANDERSEE Niklas Team Jollify GERGER Youth U17
JUNG Lio Outlaw Riding Racing Team GERGER Boys U15
VAAS Luca BP Crew Gravity Racing / TSG 1847 Leutkirch GERGER Pro U17 male
VAAS Yannick BP Crew Graphity Racing / TSG 1847 Leutkirch GERGER Youth U17
HUSCHINA Colin HCS-Racing GERGER Youth U17
SCHNEEBERGER Raoul Les 9 Roues SUISUI Boys U13
TIELENS Neo Milwaukee Alphamotorhomes Team BELBEL Boys U15
WILLIAMS Callum Sender Racing GBRGBR Pro U17 male
GALE Phoebe Tweedlove Collective GBRGBR Girls U17/U19
DEVAUX Nathan Antur Stiniog GBRGBR Boys U13
HOCHREUTER Cédric SUISUI Open Junior U19
BLESS Flurin Urbikers SUISUI Boys U15
GIANNINI Siro - SUISUI Youth U17
GÜNTERT Lennox FUN FACTORY RACING TEAM GERGER Boys U13
ENGEL Lorin Bike Action Team Rauenberg EV GERGER Boys U15
MUIR Creag SENDER RACING GBRGBR Boys U13
DONAUBAUER Tom RSV Külsheim GERGER Open Junior U19
DOYCHEV Velin Riders United BULBUL Pro U17 male
WILLIAMS Morgan Sender Racing GBRGBR Boys U15
SEIDEL Luca LUXLUX Boys U15
HERTLE Johannes GERGER Youth U17
BURKHART Tim GERGER Open Junior U19
DONAUBAUER Collin GERGER Youth U17
SCHMIEDER Ben GERGER Boys U15
STAN Nisbet Team Leslie Bike DH GBRGBR Boys U13
BRODIE William Team lesley/bikes DH GBRGBR Pro U17 male
GERMANN Nick GERGER Youth U17
ZIMMERMANN Florian GERGER Open Junior U19
ZIMMERMANN David Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg GERGER Youth U17
HOFFMANN Finn GERGER Boys U15
HAJJER Saif GERGER Youth U17
PERFILLON Jules ACPR ile de la Réunion REU Boys U13
JAUD Quentin GERGER Boys U13
PERFILLON Arthur ACPR ile de la Réunion REU Boys U15
MADLEY Luke Brink GBRGBR Boys U15
MADLEY George Brink GBRGBR Boys U13
JOSEPH Lara Lara Team GERGER Girls U13/U15
FEIGE Patrick SV Reudern GERGER Boys U15
RUß Noah RussNetwork Racing Department GERGER Youth U17
ROMBO Mark KD Rajd SLOSLO Boys U15
DAMIANI AURELIEN CLUB VC FIDELIO MANOM FRAFRA Open Junior U19
MARTIN Elias GERGER Open Junior U19
PANGERL Leo SV Reudern GERGER Boys U13
SCHNEIDEWIND Tim schneidezahnracing GERGER Open Junior U19
SCHNEIDEWIND Nils schneidezahnracing GERGER Youth U17
HAAP Morten GERGER Boys U15
HOSSINGER Theo SV Reudern GERGER Boys U15
NETZER Moritz DH Verein Tirol AUTAUT Youth U17
THIELE Anastasia BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Girls U17/U19
KRAUS Aaron Dirty Stuff Racing Division GERGER Youth U17
ISAAK Matthias RV Stadt Winterthur SUISUI Pro U17 male
ISAAK Tobias RV Stadt Winterthur SUISUI Pro U17 male
MARTIN Loic COMMENCAL/100% FRAFRA Pro U17 male
WESTGATE Sam GBRGBR Youth U17
WESTGATE Tom GBRGBR Boys U13
FELLER Keanu SUISUI Boys U15
TRINDADE Ayun Wildpack Racing Algarve PORPOR Boys U15
KLAASSEN Ike Monster Army NEDNED Pro U17 male
KELLER Ludwig Wurzlwegradler GERGER Open Junior U19
KRAUß Bruno Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. GERGER Boys U13
HECK Maximilian Heck AUTAUT Boys U15
KRAMHÖLLER Elias GERGER Boys U15
FRITSCH Sandro GRAVITY-ROOKIES.AT AUTAUT Boys U13
GÖTTEL Niklas GRAVITY-ROOKIES AUTAUT Youth U17
GIMPLE Marc Independent Racers GERGER Youth U17
STUBERGH Elias Verstad Stubergh Racing NORNOR Boys U15
FRITSCH Aris GRAVITY-ROOKIES AUTAUT Boys U13
SATUR Alexander Breckerfeld GERGER Youth U17
KRICHBAUM Janis Fuchstrail Mountainbikers GERGER Youth U17
MAREK Kenny Gravity BIKE Verein Schöneck GERGER Boys U15
STÄBLER Luca SpVgg Warmbronn GERGER Boys U15
EKLUND Emil Trek-Lundberg Racing Team FINFIN Pro U17 male
COPE Daniel Wideopenmag GBRGBR Pro U17 male
MACHACEK Milan GBRGBR Boys U15
YANKOVA Izabela Riders United BULBUL Girls U17/U19
WÖRNER Maurice Rene DHM-RookieRocket Team Fahrrad Grund Cube GERGER Pro U17 male
ZADRAZILL Ian AUTAUT Boys U15
MENNA Thomas GERGER Youth U17
LOOSER Tamo Gehrenberg Freerider GERGER Boys U15
MÜLLER Leon BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Open Junior U19
GÖWEIL Jonas Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Open Junior U19
RIML Moreno Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Boys U15
SPECKLE Mathias Bike Republic Gravity Team AUTAUT Boys U15
KRÄHENBÜHL Cedric SUISUI Youth U17
ZIMMERLI Florian The Radix Squad Racing SUISUI Youth U17
RUECKLINGER Luca Lietz Sport Racing AUTAUT Pro U17 male
CHAVANNE Luca The Radix Squad SUISUI Boys U15
HASLER Jaron PAEDYS FACTORY TEAM LIELIE Boys U15
MERK Lucas Team Freeride Channel GERGER Open Junior U19
MACKAY Sandy Tweed Love Collective GBRGBR Boys U13
WALL Lenny Downhill Bad Tabarz GERGER Boys U15
TOPKAROGLOU ALEXANDROS A.P.O.KOROPIOU GRE.jpgGRE Pro U17 male
ELGES Lysander GERGER Boys U15
WIMMER Valentin Elements Outdoorsports Racing Team AUTAUT Open Junior U19
BISCHOFER Michael Downhill Alpbach AUTAUT Boys U15
KOWALTSCHIK Julius GERGER Open Junior U19
SCHREITZ Paul GERGER Youth U17
AMANN Jakob Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg AUTAUT Pro U17 male
AMANN Lukas Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg AUTAUT Open Junior U19
LEMKE Joris Ugly Goat Racing GERGER Boys U15
CAULTON Max NZLNZL Pro U17 male
WOLF Lucas Bayeride GERGER Open Junior U19
TOPP Julius Ugly Goat Racing GERGER Youth U17
TOPP Titus Ugly Goat Racing GERGER Youth U17
MENOYO Pau Ravet Bike ESP.jpgESP Pro U17 male
SICILIANO Stefanie Freeride- und DHVerein Vorarlberg GERGER Open Women
ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO Jan Cala Pi Riders ESP.jpgESP Boys U15
ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO Nil Cala Pi Riders ESP.jpgESP Boys U13
SCHMICKL Mike GERGER Youth U17
ONIONS Austin - SUISUI Youth U17
BONANOMI Andrea Team BMX Garlate ITAITA Boys U15
BONANOMI Riccardo Team BMX Garlate ITAITA Boys U15
FREIHOLZ Maddox GERGER Boys U13
SITTER Samuel MSG Racing AUTAUT Boys U13
BEKKER Dawid Bekker RSARSA Boys U15
OBERHOFER Maximilian LeoGang Bikeclub AUTAUT Youth U17
BLUHM Elias DHM-Rookie Rockets Team Fahrradgrund Cube GERGER Pro U17 male
PINGGERA Kevin Downhillverein Tirol AUTAUT Boys U13
ADÁMEK David Skykings racing CZECZE Boys U13
DEMARTEAU Colin ecole VTT Patric Maes BELBEL Pro U17 male
HAAS Stephanie AUTAUT Open Women
LANGHAINZL Mira Niva ! No Diva GERGER Girls U13/U15
HÜBNER Louis GERGER Youth U17
SCHUBNELL Simon GERGER Boys U13
BUHL Kilian AUTAUT Pro U17 male
BAST Melina PROPAIN TALENT FACTORY GERGER Girls U13/U15
ZAUGG Elliot Peterson Vélo Club Kerzers SUISUI Boys U15
VILGERTSHOFER Franz Bikepark Samerberg Racing-Team GERGER Youth U17
LAGRAÑA LOPEZ ISAAC LA TRIBU BTT ESP.jpgESP Boys U15
LAMM Leo GERGER Youth U17
SEISUN Tayne SUISUI Boys U15
KÄSTNER Leon GERGER Open Junior U19
LÖBIG Bastien Magnus SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg GERGER Open Junior U19
HEINECKE Julian DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U13
JOKSIMOVIC TERPIN Tomo Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO Boys U15
HEMING Alfie alfiehemingbmx GBRGBR Boys U15
ZIERL Rosa Downhill Team Tirol AUTAUT Girls U13/U15
VIERTLER Manuel Downhill Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U13
WEIßBECK Lars GERGER Boys U15
STOIBER Kristina GERGER Open Women
REINER Anouk Downhill Team Tirol AUTAUT Girls U13/U15
REINER Liam Downhill Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U15
EPPING Luca Major DH Racing GERGER Youth U17
OBERORTNER Philipp DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Pro U17 male
GRASLAUB MIRO Arnau Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana ANDAND Pro U17 male
Mud-Off_2015Specialized_blackiXS_Logo_2017Maxxis_iXS_2016BMO