Venue St. Kassian/Alta Badia (ITA)
Date Jul 13, 2019 to Jul 14, 2019
Registration May 14, 2019 17:00 to
Jul 09, 2019 23:59 CEST
Track

Piz Sorega - Rote Strecke

2300 m

466 hm
Starting Fee 40 EUR
Commissaire tbd
Presenter Grandi Funivie Alta Badia SpA – Bike Beats
E-mail rookiescup@moviment.it
Homepage www.bikebeats.it
Accommodation

s.cassiano@altabadia.org

www.altabadia.org

Tel. +39 0471 849422

Miscellaneous Austragungsort: St. Kassian, Bikepark Piz Sorega
Lageplan

Alle Fahrer müssen für das Rennen in St. Kassian über eine private Unfallversicherung verfügen!

All participants of the race in St. Kassian must have a private accident insurance.

Alta_Badia
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
VOGEL Jan Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro U17 male
HEINECKE Florian DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U15
UNTERBRINK Paul Happy Trail Friends GERGER Boys U15
VOGEL Tim Race and Syle Woinem GERGER Boys U13
MARX Johannes GERGER Open Junior U19
RAU Udo Downhill Team Oberhausen GERGER Boys U15
HUG Felix PROPAIN TALENT FACTORY GERGER Boys U13
ROJAN Anton BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U13
SEMMLER Phil GERGER Youth U17
STOLL Philip Stoll GERGER Boys U15
SCHULTE Jesse RC Victoria Neheim GERGER Boys U15
SCHLEBES Nico GERGER Pro U17 male
ELSNER Nick NOElsE freeride GERGER Boys U15
NARDO Alan iDirt Racing Team SUISUI Boys U15
RACH Felix GERGER Boys U15
KUFELT Sören BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
KELLER Emil PROPAIN Talent Factory GERGER Boys U15
GAUSS Niels rad club93 Winnenden GERGER Pro U17 male
BAHR Janosch BPCrew Gravity Racing GERGER Youth U17
HUTER Mike SUISUI Boys U15
HIRT Elias GERGER Youth U17
EICH Vincent DH Verein Tirol GERGER Boys U13
WIMBAUER Vincent GERGER Boys U13
HERZBERG David GERGER Youth U17
HARBICH Johannes JEM RACING GERGER Youth U17
STUMPE Marius GERGER Open Junior U19
KNUR Len GIANT Germany Off-Road Team GERGER Boys U15
BAUDNER Jakob GERGER Boys U15
HEIDEMANN Florent GERGER Boys U15
LEHM Nevio Lehm Bikes GERGER Boys U15
JUNGABERLE Moritz PROPAIN TALENT FACTORY GERGER Boys U13
RATHGEB Emil BMCC Mannheim GERGER Boys U15
BÜNGEN Lars Commencal Co-Factory Team SUISUI Boys U15
SUCHER Robin Oliver BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
ZMÖLNIG Pascal RideFree Osttirol AUTAUT Boys U15
POLI Laurin GERGER Youth U17
KLAUSMANN Levin Klausmann Suspension /Propain Bikes GERGER Boys U13
KUHNEN Tim GERGER Boys U15
LANG Peter Alutech GERGER Boys U15
TODOROVIC Felix AUTAUT Boys U15
KIEFER Luis SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
KIEFER Henri SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Boys U15
GOSKA Sondre Laurits Rød Goska NORNOR Boys U15
RIAT Tobias -- SUISUI Pro U17 male
CADÉE Luuk RV Spezial BMX NEDNED Boys U15
SALOMON Fion-Luka Team und Sponsoren gesucht GERGER Youth U17
KELCH Luis BPA Racing GERGER Boys U15
NOVOTNY Robin OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
WEHRLE Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
GÜRSCH Dennis Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Youth U17
GÜRSCH Julian Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Boys U13
HAUSER Felix BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Youth U17
DASTMALCHI Niklas GERGER Open Junior U19
STERER Niklas Armadillos Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U17 male
SICILIANO Elia Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlberg GERGER Boys U15
OLAPINSKI Maximilian GERGER Youth U17
GUNDELACH Nils GERGER Boys U15
BARTH Luka GERGER Youth U17
SCHMID Kilian mtb-club München e.V. GERGER Pro U17 male
SCHÜTZ Fabrizio Amedes Trail Hunters SUISUI Boys U15
SEGATTINI Diego GERGER Boys U13
SCHUMACHER Johann Bike Components / Santa Cruz GERGER Boys U13
KLIPPER Colin MSF Frammersbach GERGER Pro U17 male
DONINGER Simon BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
KRÄHENBÜHL Marius SUISUI Boys U13
THOMYS Leandro Team Pfälzer Land e.V. GERGER Youth U17
KOCH Julian LeoGang Bikepark AUTAUT Boys U15
ABELLA Léo Commencal la Réunion REU Boys U15
SAUER Leopold Nippelspanner Racingteam GERGER Boys U15
REDDIG Nathan Reddig GERGER Boys U15
HÖRL Johannes LeoGang Bikeclub AUTAUT Boys U15
HART Jordi PROPAIN Talent Factory GBRGBR Boys U15
STRACH Florian AUTAUT Youth U17
VAN DE HATERD Kilian Giant Germany Offroad Team GERGER Boys U13
KOHLGRUBER Leif GERGER Boys U15
KOLLE Nikolas GIANT Stattegg AUTAUT Boys U15
HELM Jason P14-Performance GERGER Youth U17
ZSCHIPPIG Tom RaceAndStyleWoinem GERGER Pro U17 male
EKLUND Emil Trek-Lundberg Racing Team FINFIN Pro U17 male
HOFFMANN Finn GERGER Boys U15
WANDERSEE Niklas Team Jollify GERGER Youth U17
GERMANN Nick GERGER Youth U17
SCHMICKL Mike GERGER Youth U17
KOWALTSCHIK Julius GERGER Open Junior U19
KELLER Ludwig Wurzlwegradler GERGER Open Junior U19
CAULTON Max NZLNZL Pro U17 male
BAST Melina Propain Talent Factory Team GERGER Girls U13/U15
BAST Marion GERGER Open Women
SCHNEEBERGER Raoul Les 9 Roues SUISUI Boys U13
ONIONS Austin - SUISUI Youth U17
CASTELLANOS Daniel PLANET MTB ESP.jpgESP Boys U15
HELD Laurenz GERGER Youth U17
SITTER Samuel MSG Racing AUTAUT Boys U13
WÖRNER Maurice Rene DHM-RookieRocket Team Fahrrad Grund Cube GERGER Pro U17 male
BLUHM Elias DHM-Rookie Rockets Team Fahrradgrund Cube GERGER Pro U17 male
HIMMLER Philipp GERGER Youth U17
PINGGERA Kevin Downhillverein Tirol AUTAUT Boys U13
MARTIN Elias GERGER Open Junior U19
HABERSCHEK Nik Jugendteam Hinterbrühl AUTAUT Pro U17 male
HASLER Jaron PAEDYS FACTORY TEAM LIELIE Boys U15
OBERHOFER Maximilian LeoGang Bikeclub AUTAUT Youth U17
HALEMBA Lukas Bikeorado Racing Team GERGER Youth U17
DOYCHEV Velin Riders United BULBUL Pro U17 male
KEMPER Lennard GERGER Open Junior U19
DELMONEGO Gabriel Privat Team Votec Bicycles ITAITA Youth U17
KRAUß Bruno Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. GERGER Boys U13
SICILIANO Emma Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlberg GERGER Girls U17/U19
KRAUS Aaron Dirty Stuff Racing Division GERGER Youth U17
APRO Botond DVTK Freeriderz HUNHUN Boys U15
BORN Tim GERGER Boys U15
LÖBEL Mick GERGER Youth U17
SALOMON Shari-Fiona GERGER Girls U17/U19
ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO Jan Cala Pi Riders ESP.jpgESP Boys U15
ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO Nil Cala Pi Riders ESP.jpgESP Boys U13
GRASLAUB MIRO Arnau Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana ANDAND Pro U17 male
MENOYO Pau Ravet Bike ESP.jpgESP Pro U17 male
HECK Maximilian Heck AUTAUT Boys U15
BONANOMI Andrea Team BMX Garlate ITAITA Boys U15
BONANOMI Riccardo Team BMX Garlate ITAITA Boys U15
MALATESTA MATTEO Tribe Team ITAITA Boys U13
MASCHERINI Lorwnzo Tribe team ITAITA Boys U13
ADÁMEK David Skykings racing CZECZE Boys U13
FRITSCH Sandro GRAVITY-ROOKIES.AT AUTAUT Boys U13
FRITSCH Aris GRAVITY-ROOKIES AUTAUT Boys U13
HAAS Stephanie AUTAUT Open Women
MATHEIS Lars RSC St. Ingbert GERGER Boys U15
HEINECKE Julian DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U13
ZIERL Rosa Downhill Team Tirol AUTAUT Girls U13/U15
VIERTLER Manuel Downhill Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U13
STOIBER Kristina GERGER Open Women
Mud-Off_2015Specialized_blackiXS_Logo_2017Maxxis_iXS_2016BMO