Venue Winterberg (GER)
Date May 30, 2019 to May 30, 2019
Registration Apr 03, 2019 17:00 to
May 28, 2019 23:59 CEST
Category buo
Track

1500 m

200 hm
Starting Fee 40 EUR
Presenter Paranoia Productions
E-mail info@ixsdownhillcup.com
Homepage www.dirtmasters-festival.de
Accommodation

Tourist-Information Winterberg

+49 (0) 2981 92500

info@winterberg.de

www.winterberg.de

Winterberg_BikeparkDirt Masters LogoMRM_2018
Registration
Last Name First Name Team Nat. Class
VOGEL Jan Race and Style Woinem GERGER Pro U17 male
HEINECKE Florian DH Team Tirol AUTAUT Boys U15
UNTERBRINK Paul Happy Trail Friends GERGER Boys U15
VOGEL Tim Race and Syle Woinem GERGER Boys U13
MARX Johannes GERGER Open Junior U19
RAU Udo Downhill Team Oberhausen GERGER Boys U15
HUG Felix Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U13
ROJAN Anton BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U13
SEMMLER Phil GERGER Youth U17
STOLL Philip Stoll GERGER Boys U15
SCHULTE Jesse RC Victoria Neheim GERGER Boys U15
SCHLEBES Nico GERGER Pro U17 male
RACH Jan WE Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
ELSNER Nick NOElsE freeride GERGER Boys U15
NARDO Alan iDirt Racing Team SUISUI Boys U15
RACH Felix GERGER Boys U15
KUFELT Sören BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
KELLER Emil PROPAIN Talent Factory GERGER Boys U15
GAUSS Niels rad club93 Winnenden GERGER Pro U17 male
BAHR Janosch BPCrew Gravity Racing GERGER Youth U17
HUTER Mike SUISUI Boys U15
HIRT Elias GERGER Youth U17
EICH Vincent DH Verein Tirol GERGER Boys U13
WIMBAUER Vincent GERGER Boys U13
HERZBERG David GERGER Youth U17
HARBICH Johannes JEM RACING GERGER Youth U17
STUMPE Marius GERGER Open Junior U19
KNUR Len GIANT Germany Off-Road Team GERGER Boys U15
JUNGABERLE Moritz Propain Gravity Kids GERGER Boys U13
BAUDNER Jakob GERGER Boys U15
HEIDEMANN Florent GERGER Boys U15
LEHM Nevio Lehm Bikes GERGER Boys U15
RATHGEB Emil BMCC Mannheim GERGER Boys U15
BÜNGEN Lars Commencal Co-Factory Team SUISUI Boys U15
SUCHER Robin Oliver BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
ZMÖLNIG Pascal RideFree Osttirol AUTAUT Boys U15
POLI Laurin GERGER Youth U17
KLAUSMANN Levin Klausmann Suspension /Propain Bikes GERGER Boys U13
KUHNEN Tim GERGER Boys U15
LANG Peter Alutech GERGER Boys U15
TODOROVIC Felix AUTAUT Boys U15
KIEFER Luis SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Pro U17 male
KIEFER Henri SRAM Young Guns Racing GERGER Boys U15
GOSKA Sondre Laurits Rød Goska NORNOR Boys U15
RIAT Tobias -- SUISUI Pro U17 male
CADÉE Luuk RV Spezial BMX NEDNED Boys U15
SALOMON Fion-Luka Team und Sponsoren gesucht GERGER Youth U17
KELCH Luis BPA Racing GERGER Boys U15
LOHMANN Jona-Elias GERGER Youth U17
WEHRLE Luca BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
GÜRSCH Dennis Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Youth U17
GÜRSCH Julian Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Boys U13
HAUSER Felix BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Youth U17
DASTMALCHI Niklas GERGER Open Junior U19
STERER Niklas sportsale24 AUTAUT Pro U17 male
SICILIANO Elia Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlberg GERGER Boys U15
OLAPINSKI Maximilian GERGER Youth U17
GUNDELACH Nils GERGER Boys U15
BARTH Luka GERGER Youth U17
SCHMID Kilian mtb-club München e.V. GERGER Pro U17 male
SCHÜTZ Fabrizio Amedes Trail Hunters SUISUI Boys U15
SEGATTINI Diego GERGER Boys U13
SCHUMACHER Johann Bike Components / Santa Cruz GERGER Boys U13
KLIPPER Colin MSF Frammersbach GERGER Pro U17 male
NOVOTNY Robin OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM CZECZE Pro U17 male
DONINGER Simon BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Boys U15
KRÄHENBÜHL Marius SUISUI Boys U13
THOMYS Leandro Team Pfälzer Land e.V. GERGER Youth U17
KOCH Julian LeoGang Bikepark AUTAUT Boys U15
ABELLA Léo Commencal la Réunion REU Boys U15
SAUER Leopold Nippelspanner Racingteam GERGER Boys U15
REDDIG Nathan Reddig GERGER Boys U15
HÖRL Johannes LeoGang Bikeclub AUTAUT Boys U15
HART Jordi PROPAIN Talent Factory GBRGBR Boys U15
GROßMANN Oscar Sebnitzer Radfahrerverein 1897 e.V. GERGER Youth U17
STRACH Florian AUTAUT Youth U17
KÖRNER Matteo O.B.S. Racingteam GERGER Youth U17
VAN DE HATERD Kilian Giant Germany Offroad Team GERGER Boys U13
KOHLGRUBER Leif GERGER Boys U15
ENGEL Lorin Bike Action Team Rauenberg EV GERGER Boys U15
LEMKE Joris Ugly Goat Racing GERGER Boys U15
STEMMER Lukas GERGER Youth U17
WANNHOFF Paul GERGER Youth U17
HILGERS Finn GERGER Boys U15
NEUMANN Philipp GO CYCLE GERGER Boys U15
SCHMIDT Robin Trail Banger Idar-Oberstein GERGER Youth U17
PETERMANN Philipp GERGER Youth U17
INGELMANN Tom GERGER Boys U15
KOCHERSCHEIDT Joshua Dirtgangster GERGER Boys U13
SZKLARSKI Noah ASC 09 Dortmund - Team Drecksau GERGER Boys U13
KOCHERSCHEIDT Dan Dirtgangster GERGER Boys U13
ELGES Lysander GERGER Boys U15
HERMANN Luca Freeride Germany GERGER Open Junior U19
BEYER Gereon GERGER Youth U17
BRUNNER Simon Dirtstylers e.V. GERGER Youth U17
ROKITTA Kilian GERGER Youth U17
SZKLARSKI Samuel ASC 09 Team Drecksau Racing GERGER Boys U15
SCHMITT Nelson Total Racing GERGER Youth U17
NOWAK Tom Muesliracing GERGER Youth U17
MOCHA Julian GERGER Youth U17
METZLER Lars MSF-Frammersbach GERGER Open Junior U19
KRICHBAUM Janis Fuchstrail Mountainbikers GERGER Youth U17
KOCHERSCHEIDT Luke GERGER Boys U15
KRAUS Aaron Dirty Stuff Racing Division GERGER Youth U17
BERNDT Leonard Team Schiffenberg GERGER Boys U15
SCHADT Nick GERGER Youth U17
BORGMANN Lars GERGER Youth U17
HUNSICKER Marten GERGER Boys U15
HAIDER Lucas GERGER Open Junior U19
FETH Mika Seven-Hills Riders GERGER Youth U17
HOFFMANN Leon GERGER Open Junior U19
SCHEEL Philip Young North Riders GERGER Youth U17
SCHURIG Florian GERGER Youth U17
HEUER Theo SaltCityRider GERGER Boys U15
KURAICA Pascal GERGER Youth U17
KNAUP Konstantin GERGER Youth U17
FREESE Enno Fralde Racing Bielefeld GERGER Youth U17
KLATTE/NOBEL Louisa HCS-Racing GERGER Girls U13/U15
MÖRSCH Fabian RSC Dinslaken GERGER Boys U13
SCHWALB Lennart ww.mtb GERGER Youth U17
JUNG Lio Outlaw Riding Racing Team GERGER Boys U15
HINTERREITER Nick RSC Dinslaken GERGER Youth U17
EBERMANN Finn GERGER Boys U15
TÖWS Denny Denny Töws GERGER Boys U15
WAHLEN Nils Tidan Racing GERGER Youth U17
SCHUCH Constantin Muesli Racing GERGER Youth U17
MACHACEK Milan 2:1Racing UK GBRGBR Boys U15
MESSERSCHMIDT Janus Downhill Team GERGER Boys U15
MANCA Giastin Kant Bike GERGER Pro U17 male
BLASI Naim GERGER Open Junior U19
TEPPER Tom GERGER Boys U15
REICHENBACH Robin GERGER Youth U17
HUSCHINA Colin HCS-Racing GERGER Youth U17
FLÜGEL Moritz BSC Tiefenbronn GERGER Youth U17
BREMER Ben IBC DIMB Racing Team GERGER Open Junior U19
JANSEN Travis NEDNED Boys U15
GRYSKA Tim GERGER Boys U15
NIENHAUS Friso GERGER Boys U15
HANFT Thomas RSV Rederberch e.V. GERGER Pro U17 male
STEPHAN Henry Dirtbike - GERGER Boys U15
SCHRÖDER Felix Freeride Germany GERGER Open Junior U19
KILIAN Radzey GERGER Open Junior U19
KLEIN Til GERGER Boys U13
HEIN Louis HeinStyle GERGER Youth U17
HEIMBACH Anton Tidan Racing GERGER Boys U15
SCHOLTEN Nils Metallbau Scholten Racing GERGER Youth U17
MAREK Kenny GERGER Boys U15
GRUND Alexander LooseRidersWiesbaden GERGER Youth U17
FIEDLER Fabio Team JOllify GERGER Youth U17
MELTZER Luka Rad Club 93\' Winnenden e.v GERGER Boys U15
SCHELLER Emily Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberstein GERGER Girls U17/U19
PFEIFFER Luis Müsli racing GERGER Youth U17
MARSCHEWSKI Yannik GERGER Youth U17
SCHILLO Felix TOTAL RACING GERGER Boys U15
KAUPPINEN Samu Pyörähuolto.com FINFIN Boys U15
MARTINETZ Luis GERGER Boys U13
MALINOWSKI Oliver GERGER Open Junior U19
SCHLEISIEK Florian GERGER Boys U15
STEMMLER Leon CUBE Co-factory Pilots GERGER Open Junior U19
MENGER Niklas GERGER Youth U17
WARMBIER Max GERGER Boys U15
LIPINA Pascal GERGER Open Junior U19
BREUER Julian GERGER Boys U15
MESCHEDE Lennox GERGER Boys U15
THOMAS Antoine Müsli Racing GERGER Boys U15
BENNET Kemper TS Sauerland GERGER Youth U17
ADAM Bela GERGER Youth U17
HENDRIKSEN Kyra Hendriksen NEDNED Girls U13/U15
KRAMER Marc XV-Racingteam GERGER Open Junior U19
INGELMANN Niklas GERGER Youth U17
SCHARLAU Irmin BTB GERGER Open Junior U19
JANKOWSKY Nick GERGER Boys U15
ARLOM Ben GERGER Youth U17
HAUS Finn MTB Club Karlsruhe e.V. GERGER Boys U13
SÖHLE Matti ASC 09 Drecksau Racing GERGER Youth U17
VAN DEN WOLDENBERG Jonas Adem\'s Racing Team GERGER Open Junior U19
GÖTZ Tim GERGER Youth U17
KRÜGER Saskia NSD Racing GERGER Girls U17/U19
MALON Tom Radsportclub Dinslaken 1922 e.V. GERGER Youth U17
KÜSTER Robin RSC Dinslaken 1922 e. V. GERGER Youth U17
SPITZER Celine Maria GERGER Girls U17/U19
STRUGHOLD Tristan noch kein Team GERGER Youth U17
BULK Joschua GERGER Youth U17
SOBKOWIAK Malte Team Drecksau GERGER Open Junior U19
THOMAS Raphael Müsli Racing GERGER Boys U13
SCHMELZER Konrad Trailboy GERGER Boys U15
POEN Lino GERGER Boys U15
DELKER Nick GERGER Open Junior U19
FISCHBACH Jannik MTB-Siegerland Racingteam GERGER Youth U17
WOLKENFELD Luca-Marie LSP-Racing GERGER Girls U17/U19
HAASE Norman RABBIT GERGER Boys U13
SCHNEIDEWIND Nils schneidezahnracing GERGER Youth U17
KRECKEL Tim GERGER Youth U17
FREESE Brune FrAlde Racing GERGER Boys U15
AIDINIS Noah Freeride Nation (Youtube) GERGER Youth U17
SIMON Christopher-Benedikt Downhiller Chrix GERGER Boys U15
RAU Jona Bonner boyzz GERGER Boys U15
TIELENS Neo Milwaukee Alphamotorhomes Team BELBEL Boys U15
KORN Tim 22# Twenty Two Racing GERGER Boys U15
HOARE Jack GBRGBR Boys U13
BARKHOFF Marian GERGER Youth U17
ESTERL Felix TV 1862 Bad Mergentheim GERGER Open Junior U19
STYRA Maximilian MTB Club Karlsruhe e.V. GERGER Youth U17
ROSENTHAL Jan-Luca MTB Siegerland Racing Team GERGER Youth U17
SCHNEEBERGER Raoul Les 9 Roues SUISUI Boys U13
BAST Melina Propain GERGER Girls U13/U15
SULZMANN Christian MTB Club Karlsruhe e.V. GERGER Boys U13
WAREING Jake GBRGBR Boys U13
KLEIN Thorben MTB Club Karlsruhe GERGER Youth U17
WERNER Jennifer Emser Bikepark GERGER Girls U17/U19
KLAVORA Mirabel Mountainbike Club Karlsruhe GERGER Girls U13/U15
GÜNTERT Lennox FUN FACTORY RACING TEAM GERGER Boys U13
MICHAELSEN Klaas Salt City Rider Lüneburg GERGER Boys U13
BONNEMA Charlie NEDNED Boys U13
SEAWARD Tatum Septik Racing RSARSA Girls U17/U19
TUNSVED Walle Järvsö Bergscykel klubb SWESWE Boys U15
NOLL Louis Loose Riders Wiesbaden GERGER Boys U15
WINKLER Luca Team Zweirad Henning/ RSV Eisenach GERGER Boys U13
SCHEEL Micha MTB-Club Karlsruhe e.V. GERGER Boys U15
MEYER Herman Mysen if sykkel NORNOR Boys U15
BLESS Flurin Urbikers SUISUI Boys U15
HELLE Fabian Drammen CK NORNOR Boys U13
CARGILL James Icon Autos MTB Team GBRGBR Pro U17 male
TOPP Titus Ugly Goat Racing GERGER Youth U17
TOPP Julius Ugly Goat Racing GERGER Youth U17
KRAUß Bruno Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. GERGER Boys U13
BONANOMI Andrea Team BMX Garlate ITAITA Boys U15
BONANOMI Riccardo Team BMX Garlate ITAITA Boys U15
WEGENER Tom TuS Valmetal GERGER Boys U13
Mud-Off_2015Specialized_blackiXS_Logo_2017Maxxis_iXS_2016BMO