Venue Oberhof (GER)
Date Oct 09, 2021 to Oct 10, 2021
Registration Sep 07, 2021 17:00 CEST to
Oct 05, 2021 23:59 CEST
Track

1.100m

120 hm
Starting Fee 40 EUR
Presenter Oberhofer Freizeit und Tourismus GmbH
E-mail info@ixsdownhillcup.com
Homepage www.bikepark-oberhof.de
Miscellaneous Oberhofer Freizeit und Tourismus GmbH +49 (0) 36842 292 0 info@oft-oberhof.de


Häufig gestellte Fragen

Lotto Bikepark Oberhof
Registration
# No. Name Team YoB Nat. Time Gap
1 260 ELLER Lois DH Team Tirol 2009 01:46.884
10 290 SCHMIDT Titus 2010 02:01.885 00:15.001
11 299 KOHLMANN Moritz 2009 02:02.299 00:15.415
12 266 KÜNZEL Ben Fun&Bike Heidenheim 2010 02:02.497 00:15.613
13 269 MANKE Josef 2009 02:02.623 00:15.739
14 267 GOORMAN Deon 2009 02:02.662 00:15.778
15 268 ORTLIEB Luca BSS Devo Team 2009 02:03.828 00:16.944
16 272 WEIDELENER Jonas 2009 02:04.320 00:17.436
17 262 KELCH Lars Ole BSS Devo Team 2009 02:04.348 00:17.464
18 271 ARENDT Maël BSS Devo Team 2009 02:04.490 00:17.606
19 294 STEINKE Paul 2009 02:10.273 00:23.389
2 265 VENDER Riccardo Centro Bike Val di Sole 2010 01:52.869 00:05.985
20 292 ROHMER Alessio 2010 02:12.195 00:25.311
21 278 DIESING Luca 1. SSV Saalfeld 2009 02:12.288 00:25.404
22 275 DONATH-FRANKE Lino Team OAK Trails 2010 02:13.912 00:27.028
23 284 SCHNABEL Liam Cosmo 2009 02:14.531 00:27.647
24 293 SCHROTH Eric Adventure Bikepark Bad Wildbad 2009 02:16.436 00:29.552
25 296 LEMKE Tom 2009 02:17.145 00:30.261
26 295 CIOCE Nevio 2010 02:18.515 00:31.631
27 283 BRÖER Felix Schwachsinn & Söhne 2010 02:19.325 00:32.441
28 281 SCHMITT Laurenz Pia Isabella - MTB Coaching 2009 02:21.121 00:34.237
29 277 HUBER Jonas Freebikers Weinstadt 2010 02:21.884 00:35.000
3 285 STADLBAUER Tristan Mühlenracer 2009 01:53.602 00:06.718
30 274 HARTKOPF Marvin 2010 02:23.227 00:36.343
31 289 INGRISCH Nicholas Ingrisch Nicholas 2009 02:24.709 00:37.825
32 298 MAIER Erik-Luca DH-AKUT-Raceparts / BikErik 2010 02:29.090 00:42.206
33 291 GEHRE Jaron 2009 02:30.202 00:43.318
34 280 PATZKE Philip Pia Isabella Mtb-Coaching 2009 02:30.266 00:43.382
35 279 POLLNER Maddox-Gavin ILRC Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. 2009 02:31.608 00:44.724
36 286 MÜLLER Mads Pia Isabella Mtb-Coaching 2010 02:34.295 00:47.411
37 288 EISENTRÄGER Lenny 2009 02:36.139 00:49.255
38 287 ZUZIAK Frederik EJW Baltmannsweiler 2010 02:40.761 00:53.877
39 297 BRAUN Elias OAK Trails Gera 2010 03:27.347 01:40.463
4 257 LAVERGNE Juliano Gallardo 2010 01:53.934 00:07.050
5 259 KÜGEL Lenny Team Herobikes 2009 01:54.091 00:07.207
6 273 UHL Pepe Team OAK Trails 2009 01:57.552 00:10.668
7 282 BEUSCHEL Leopold 2009 01:57.713 00:10.829
8 261 KÖSTLER Noah BSS Devo Team 2009 01:57.721 00:10.837
9 264 RAPP Nick-Lenny 2010 01:58.176 00:11.292
RockShox_LogoSpecialized_blackiXS_Logo_2017Maxxis_iXS_2016BMO_2021_black